Makita DTM52ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTM52ZJ
from £186.95to £208.994 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita DTM 52 Cordless Multi-Tool
• Starlock Max mount for various attachments
• Tool attachable in 12 positions
• Integrated LED work light
• Anti-Vibration Technology (AVT) for less tiring work
• Makpac case with universal insert
• Without battery, without charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTM52ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTM52ZJ Cordless Brushless 18V LXT BL Starlock Max Multi Tool In Makpac
Makita DTM52ZJ Cordless Brushless 18V LXT BL Starlock Max Multi Tool In Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTM52Z 18v LXT Brushless Multi Tool Starlock Keyless + Makpac Case DTM52ZJ
Makita DTM52Z 18v LXT Brushless Multi Tool Starlock Keyless + Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DTM52ZJ Multi-Tool 18 V LXT (Machine Only) in Makpac DTM52Z-MAKPAC
Multi-tool with battery|makita sander cutter|makita multi-tool | 18 V multi-tool | cordless multi-tool | cheap multi-tool | DTM52|DTM52ZJ
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Star Lock Max MultiTool Body Only in Case DTM52ZJ
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Star Lock Max MultiTool Body Only in Case DTM52ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita DTM 52 Cordless Multi-Tool
Starlock Max mount for various attachments
Tool attachable in 12 positions
Integrated LED work light
Anti-Vibration Technology (AVT) for less tiring work
Makpac case with universal insert
Without battery, without charger

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTM52ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel