Maier Sports Lothar 2

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
from £104.45to £122.073 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Men's ski pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Snow guard, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lothar 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Lothar 2 softshell trousers mens, Mens, Softshell Skihose Lothar 2, black B00LFN5FR4
Softshell bi-elastic Detachable Träger Edge protector reinforced with Cordura Adjustable waistband Breathable
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lothar 2 Men's Softshell Ski Trousers, mens, 106001, Black, 50 B00CISIIF6
This sporty Softshell Ski Trousers With Its a perfect fit as well as standard, short & long leg lengths. Thanks to the Stormprotec material is the outdoor trousers reliably Windproof and Waterproof. The hose with optimal weather protection for driving fun. The Cordura edge protection makes the warm Lothar 2 Ski Trousers for years. Practical and comfortable is also the leg zip with integrated snow skirt. The adjustable waistband and removable straps round off the ski trousers in your fit. So them perfectly and does not slip during skiing.
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Lothar Men's Softshell Ski Pants, 106001, Black, 24 B00LFN5DQC
The sporty ski pants made of Softshell shine with its perfect fit and normal waist, short and long. Thanks to Stormrototec material, the outdoor trousers are reliable and windproof and waterproof. The trousers provide optimum protection against the weather for a lot of riding fun. The Lothar 2 ski pants from Cordura are particularly durable. Practical and comfortable, the leg zip with integrated snow skirt. The adjustable waist and removable straps complete the fit of the ski pants. This makes it perfectly fit and does not slip during skiing.
prodImage
£122.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Snow guard, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lothar 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 72 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 44 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£28.84
Maier Sports DennisCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Corban T
£115.92
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£88.08
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Maier Sports EvaCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 40 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£104.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Women
£106.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel