Maier Sports Copper Slim

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
from £103.61to £207.4724 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Ski pants
• Material: Outer fabric 100% polyester, lining 88% polyester, 12% elastane
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m2/24h
• Features: Snow gaiter, 4-way stretch, adjustable waistband, Cordura edge protection
• Water-repellent and PFC-free impregnation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Copper Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGQKE
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£103.61
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGUKU
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B013P3KNSW
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LJ5NBH
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£147.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGVU4
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£110.70
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGOQU
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LGNS7G
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 102 (W33/L35)
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B013P3KXYG
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£121.87
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LJ5NBH
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LRNMST
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B013P3KX64
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LH69K6
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 110 (W36/L36)
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B013P3KNSW
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGT7Y
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B075LMRCT5
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B013P3KXKU
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B00PPTGRQ2
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing MAG13195092
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 30 (W44/L32)
prodImage
£207.47
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing MAG13195091
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 29 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£207.47
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing MAG13195089
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 62 (W44/L33)
prodImage
£207.47
Shipping: Free
maier sports Copper Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing MAG13195088
Waterproof and breathable ski pants with removable and adjustable braces for sporty skiers, Slim-fit legs and standard waistband (Regular Fit) Lightweight mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Tough Cordura edge protection on the leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Copper Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£207.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: Outer fabric 100% polyester, lining 88% polyester, 12% elastane
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m2/24h
Features: Snow gaiter, 4-way stretch, adjustable waistband, Cordura edge protection
Water-repellent and PFC-free impregnation

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Copper Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 72 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 44 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£28.84
Maier Sports DennisCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Corban T
£115.92
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£88.08
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Maier Sports EvaCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 40 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£104.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£95.05
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£89.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£103.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£147.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel