Logitech Wireless Mouse M185

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
from £5.73to £59.1675 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Logitech Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li ‎910-002239
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Silver 910-002235
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.85 / Unit
Logitech Black/Grey Wireless 2.4GHz Mouse M185 910-002235
Logitech Black/Grey Wireless 2.4GHz Mouse M185, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech WIRELESS MOUSE M185 RED 910-002237 910002237
Logitech WIRELESS MOUSE M185 RED 910-002237, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002240
WIRELESS MOUSE M185Plug-and-play wirelessRELIABLE WIRELESSNo delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you a connection you can count on.ALL-YEAR POWER PACKWith 12 months of battery life. you don’t have to deal with the hassle of frequent battery changes.BUILT TO LASTYou’ll enjoy the high quality and reliability Logitech is known for—plus a 3-year limited hardware warranty.PLUG-AND-FORGET NANO RECEIVERIt works with Window. Mac. Chrome OS or Linux-based computers. So small and unobtrusive. you can plug it into a USB port and forget about it. Plus. you can say good-bye to worries about lost receivers.1-YEAR BATTERY LIFEYou can go for a year without battery hassles. The On/Off switch and smart sleep mode help conserve power.LOGITECH RELIABILITYYou get the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for mice—plus a three-year limited hardware warranty.LOGITECH ADVANCED 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS CONNECTIVITYYou get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedom—fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts.PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITYNo software. no hassles—you simply plug in the tiny nano receiver and start using your mouse right away.COMFY. CONTOURED SHAPEThe contoured design feels good in either hand and offers more comfort than a touchpad.PERFECT FOR LAPTOPSYour mouse works with Windows. Mac. Chrome OS and Linux. No matter what type of computer you own today—or buy tomorrow— you can depend on your mouse to work like you expect.SYSTEM REQUIREMENTSWindows Vista. Windows 7. Windows 8. Windows 10Mac OS X 10.5 or laterChrome OSLinux kernel 2.6+USB portTECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMouse Dimensions (height x width x depth):99 mm x 60 mm x 39 mmMouse Weight (including battery): 75.2 gReceiver Dimensions (height x width x depth):14.4 mm x 18.7 mm x 6.1 mmReceiver Weight: 1.8 gSensor technology: Advanced Optical TrackingSensor Resolution: 1000Number of buttons: 3Scroll Wheel (Y/N): YesBattery life: 12-month battery life*Battery type: 1 AA batteryWireless operating distance: Approx 10m*Wireless technology: Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivityInterface: USB receiverSupported OS:Windows Vista. Windows 7. Windows 8. Windows 10Mac OS X 10.5 or laterChrome OSPACKAGE CONTENTSMouseNano receiver1 AA battery (pre-installed)User documentationCOLOURBlack & Red
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Mouse 910-002238
Logitech M185 Mouse 910-002238, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Mice - Red
Logitech M185 Mice - Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.44
£31.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Blue 910-002236
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.64 / Unit
910-002235 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M185 , Black/Silver 910002235
910-002235 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M185 , Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
RT04460 910-002235 Logitech Mouse Wireless M185 Black/Silver 910002235
RT04460 910-002235 Logitech Mouse Wireless M185 Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse (Swift Grey) 910-002235 910002235
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse (Swift Grey) 910-002235, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
910-002236 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M185 , Black/Blue
910-002236 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M185 , Black/Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
RT15322 910-002236 Logitech Mouse Wireless M185 Black/Blue 910002236
RT15322 910-002236 Logitech Mouse Wireless M185 Black/Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li 910002240
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month... 910-002239
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
raiso_7115
prodImage
£5.73
Shipping: £2.99
redstart31
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £3.10
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel