Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011205)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £175.81to £184.322 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case for iPad 10th Generation
• QWERTY layout in Nordic language
• Connection via Apple Smart Connector
• Dirt-repellent and splash-resistant
• Shock-absorbing drop protection
• Multimedia key combinations available
• Dimensions: Width 25.6 cm, Depth 19.5 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-011205 mobile device keyboard QWERTY Nordic Smart Connect
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.81
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rugged Folio for iPad (10th generation) Protective Keyboard Case with S 920011205
Logitech Rugged Folio for iPad (10th generation) Protective Keyboard Case with S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£184.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for iPad 10th Generation
QWERTY layout in Nordic language
Connection via Apple Smart Connector
Dirt-repellent and splash-resistant
Shock-absorbing drop protection
Multimedia key combinations available
Dimensions: Width 25.6 cm, Depth 19.5 cm, Height 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£176.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
£156.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£175.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11514
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£175.81
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£184.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel