Logitech MX Mechanical ND (920-010753)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £220.13to £297.002 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mechanical keyboard with tactile, quiet keys
• Slim design for improved ergonomics and precision
• Connection via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt receiver
• Supports up to 3 devices and multiple operating systems
• Battery lasts up to 15 days on a full charge or 10 months without backlighting
• Dimensions: Width 433.85 mm, Depth 131.55 mm, Height 26.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical ND (920-010753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Illuminated Performance Keyboard, Tactile Quiet 920010753
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Illuminated Performance Keyboard, Tactile Quiet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£220.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX MECHANICAL WRLS ILLUM. KEYB
...
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical keyboard with tactile, quiet keys
Slim design for improved ergonomics and precision
Connection via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt receiver
Supports up to 3 devices and multiple operating systems
Battery lasts up to 15 days on a full charge or 10 months without backlighting
Dimensions: Width 433.85 mm, Depth 131.55 mm, Height 26.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical ND (920-010753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£220.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel