Logitech G Pro X + Stand

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X + Stand
from £110.712 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming headset with DTS Headphone:X 2.0 Surround Sound
• Blue VO!CE technology for clear voice transmission
• Detachable noise-cancelling microphone
• Comfortable memory foam ear cushions
• Compatible with PC, PlayStation, and Xbox
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G Pro X + Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Pro X Gaming Headset ACCS Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3632
G PRO X Gaming Headset ACCS Precise and durable construction Provides a clear and resonant tone Robust materials Attractive appearance that impresses on stage
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Gaming Headset ACCS Upload-Vali-AN-UK-3632
G PRO X Gaming Headset ACCS Precise and durable construction Provides a clear and resonant tone Robust materials Attractive appearance that impresses on stage
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset with DTS Headphone:X 2.0 Surround Sound
Blue VO!CE technology for clear voice transmission
Detachable noise-cancelling microphone
Comfortable memory foam ear cushions
Compatible with PC, PlayStation, and Xbox
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech G Pro X + Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 11 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 49 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager Legend 50 (AT9M9AA#ABB)
£110.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£111.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astro A20
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless
£123.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 630 USB ML (1000552)
£109.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel