Lionelo Ingrid

Price History
• Stroller
• Frame: EVA wheels, mosquito net, cup holder
• Infant car seat: reclining position, 3-step adjustable backrest
• Wheels: 360° swivel wheels, full suspension, central brake
• Dimensions: W38 cm, H62 cm (folded)
• Safety: 5-point harness, reflective elements, waterproof XXL canopy
• One-hand folding function: compact size 52 cm x 38 cm x 62 cm
• Full suspension: shock absorbers front and rear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Ingrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0F13K2Y3D
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: Weighs just X kg, making it effortless to carry, store, and navigate through busy streets. Compact fold design easily fits in car boots, overhead compartments, and tight spaces—ideal for parents on the go. ONE-HAND AUTO-FOLDING SYSTEM: With a single press of a button, the stroller folds itself automatically, allowing quick transitions when carrying your baby or shopping bags. Stands upright when folded for easy storage in tight spaces. ALL-TERRAIN WHEELS & FULL SUSPENSION: Featuring 360° swivel EVA wheels, shock-absorbing full suspension, and a secure foot brake, this stroller ensures easy maneuverability and a comfortable ride on any surface, from city sidewalks to rougher terrain. RECLINING SEAT & ADJUSTABLE FOOTREST: The multi-position reclining seat and adjustable footrest provide optimal support, allowing your child to sit up and explore or lie back for a cozy nap. Designed for children from 6 months up to 22kg. XXL UPF50+ CANOPY & LARGE STORAGE BASKET: The extra-large sun canopy with UPF50+ protection shields your child from sun, wind, and rain, while the ventilation panel ensures airflow on warm days. A spacious storage basket holds all essentials for stress-free outings.
prodImage
£138.73
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0F13M32BF
prodImage
£138.73
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0CSKHTRM5
prodImage
£139.05
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0DZHQK6VT
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0CSKFZT5S
prodImage
£156.37
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0CSKHB516
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Ingrid Lightweight & Compact Stroller from 6 Months to 22kg, Auto-Folding Pushchair with Reclining Seat, Full Suspension, 360° Swivel EVA Wheels, XXL Canopy, Travel Buggy with Large Basket B0CSG7JS8K
prodImage
£183.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stroller
Frame: EVA wheels, mosquito net, cup holder
Infant car seat: reclining position, 3-step adjustable backrest
Wheels: 360° swivel wheels, full suspension, central brake
Dimensions: W38 cm, H62 cm (folded)
Safety: 5-point harness, reflective elements, waterproof XXL canopy
One-hand folding function: compact size 52 cm x 38 cm x 62 cm
Full suspension: shock absorbers front and rear
Functionality: adjustable backrest, footrest, spacious basket, mosquito net

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Ingrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Julie One
£137.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cosatto Supa Lite
source: Wilko
Cosatto Supa Lite
£129.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£112.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries
source: OnBuy
Ickle Bubba Aries
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Uptown
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: Amazon
Silver Cross Pop 2
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£138.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel