Lindby Vivica ceiling lamp 3-light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Spotlight
• Material: Metal, Wood, Glass
• Sockets: 3 x E14 for max. 40W per bulb
• Dimensions: 47 x 8 x 15 cm (LxWxH)
• Rotatable and pivotable spots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Vivica ceiling lamp 3-light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Vivica - 3-bulb ceiling lamp with wooden elements 9620915
Natural-looking ceiling lamp Vivica with decorative wooden elements In the hall, the living room or the bedrooms, Vivica contributes to a more natural effect, as both the frame and the lampshades have elements made from light wood with an attractive appearance. They are, of course, patterned and give the room a warmer touch. Every single light head is equipped with a joint and can be pivoted and rotated, which allows the light to be directed more conveniently. The E14 sockets can be fitted with a light bulb of your choice, and are suitable for operation with energy-efficient LED lamps.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Vivica dimmable (Scandinavian) in Brown Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp 9620915
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood. Proven quality from your lighting expert. If you have any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us through our Amazon seller profile.
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Spotlight
Material: Metal, Wood, Glass
Sockets: 3 x E14 for max. 40W per bulb
Dimensions: 47 x 8 x 15 cm (LxWxH)
Rotatable and pivotable spots
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Vivica ceiling lamp 3-light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Sabinar pendant light (96983)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£42.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel