Lindby Flavi ceiling light 23 cm

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 15 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Dimming Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Flavi ceiling light 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Flavi ceiling lamp, Ø 23 cm, chrome, glass, IP44, E27 9620633
Ideal for use in the bathroom: the Flavi ceiling light with an opal white glass lampshade If you want to be sure that you can use a ceiling light in your bathroom without any concerns, you should make sure that it is marked with IP code IP44, as is the Flavi ceiling light. The design of Flavi is basically quite simple and unobtrusively modern. The opal white glass lampshade is complemented by a metal ring – two materials that harmonise well with each other.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Flavi dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Bathroom (2 Light Sources, E27) from Ceiling lamp 9620633
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:23 Centimetre
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:15 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Base:E27
Dimming Function:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Flavi ceiling light 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Sabinar pendant light (96983)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel