Lindby Filip Outdoor Wall Light (9972026)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light for outdoor use
• Material: metal, rust finish
• Protection class: IP44, splash-proof
• Applications: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Filip Outdoor Wall Light (9972026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Filip outdoor wall lamp, rust brown, 30 cm, E27, IP44 9972026
Outdoor wall lamp Filip with rust-brown frame and decorative, small air bubbles in the glass Outdoor wall lamps should always match the rest of the surroundings to create a stylish, harmonious look. In this respect, Filip is particularly suitable for historical buildings, because it is easy to believe that this outdoor wall lamp has been around for a few years or even decades. This makes you wonder why that is. On the one hand, it is clearly the nostalgic shape with a romantic character that gives the viewer this impression. On the other hand, the rust-brown surface emphasises the nostalgic features of the outdoor wall lamp in a special way.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Outdoor Wall Light Filip dimmable (Modern) in Brown Made of Metal (1 Light Source, E27) from wall lamp for Exterior/Interior Walls House Terrace und Balcony 9972026
Suitable for outdoor use: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport: protection class IP44: protection against splashing water. Ideal for outdoor use. Design your outdoor area and create a great atmosphere all around your home, home or on your property. Get this high-quality lamp from the well-known manufacturer The high-quality look of this outdoor lighting impresses in any garden, on your home terrace, balcony, near your car, in the driveway, the carport, your parking space and in front of the garage. This outdoor lamp simply blends perfectly into any environment and makes your home a place where you like to spend time outside - even if the sun has already set or has risen - the perfect summer and winter lighting Outdoor lighting for summer and winter: this robust and easy-care outdoor light brings light into the dark almost anywhere. With it, you can design your outdoor area on the terrace, balcony or in the garden stylishly and thus ensure more safety all around your house in winter and can spend cosy evenings outdoors on summer nights in pleasant light. The lamps from the Lindby brand inspire and make you want to enjoy their outdoor area. No bulb included in the delivery
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light for outdoor use
Material: metal, rust finish
Protection class: IP44, splash-proof
Applications: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Filip Outdoor Wall Light (9972026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Sabinar pendant light (96983)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel