Lindby Djori Outdoor Wall Light

Price History
• Stainless Steel Wall Lamp
• Design: cylindrical shape, dark lacquered stainless steel stand, clear plastic inserts
• Light source: transparent inserts for effective light emission
• E27 socket for various bulbs
• Motion detector: -90-degree detection angle, adjustable range (max. 8 meters), adjustable lighting duration (10 sec. 4 min.)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Djori Outdoor Wall Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Djori outdoor wall lamp, sensor, anthracite, stainless steel 9977029
Dark motion detector wall light Djori for outdoor use Djori is a modern-looking lighting element consisting of a dark lacquered stainless steel frame and a polycarbonate insert. This insert with its clear, transparent surface protects the bulb and the electrical components from wind and weather, while allowing the full light output to escape to the outside. The motion detector, which is part of the wall light, is located at the bottom of the dark grey frame. It reacts at a 90° angle and allows the light to shine for 10 seconds to 4 minutes (adjustable) after detecting movement. The range can also be set individually and is a maximum of 8 metres.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Outdoor Wall Light Djori dimmable with Motion Detector (Modern) in Silver Made of Stainless Steel (1 Light Source, E27) from wall lamp for Exterior/Interior Walls House Terrace und Balcony 9977029
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Outdoor Motion Sensor: The intelligent motion sensor detects movement around your home, enabling automatic power on and off. This helps save electricity while providing better illumination for your outdoor area, enhancing safety. Suitable for outdoor use: Terrace, Garden, Balcony, Pond, Gateway, Carport: Protection IP44 | Protected against water sprayed from all directions, limited ingress permitted | Protected against wires and tools Directly from the manufacturer to you: This outdoor lamp offers excellent lighting for your terrace, balcony, parking space or garage, enhancing your home's atmosphere year-round and beautifully illuminating your garden or front yard.
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Lindby outdoor wall lamp Djori, sensor, aluminium coloured, E27 9977033
Practical Djori sensor wall lamp for outdoors Djori is designed for outdoor use and is equipped with a sensor. This enables the wall lamp to only switch on when it detects movement in the immediate vicinity. The range is variable and can be set up to a maximum of 8 metres, while the detection angle is 90°. The light duration is also adjustable, ranging from 10 s to 4 min. The frame of the wall lamp with sensor is made entirely of stainless steel and has a modern appearance. The insert around the bulb is made of clear plastic and thus guarantees full light output.
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Outdoor Wall Light Djori dimmable with Motion Detector (Modern) in Silver Made of Stainless Steel (1 Light Source, E27) from wall lamp for Exterior/Interior Walls House Terrace und Balcony 9977033
With motion detector: the integrated motion sensor turns our stainless steel garden lamp on and off automatically (detection angle: 90°, range: max. 8 m, light duration: 10s - 4min). This saves electricity and ensures safety and comfort Proven outdoor protection: IP44 protection. Our outdoor light for the wall made of robust stainless steel and polycarbonate is ideal for your outdoor lighting in the house thanks to IP44. Splash-proof and protected against foreign bodies ≥ 1 mm Box contents: 1 x outdoor wall light with motion sensor, stainless steel, polycarbonate clear, 1 x E27 max. 60 W (bulb not included), IP44, 33.4 x 10.4 x 17.2 cm (H x W x D), diameter of bracket 11 cm. Also a highlight for your garden lighting with electricity in the set Illuminate the house, yard and garden - for safety and atmosphere outdoors. Our outdoor wall lamp provides the best light on garden paths, entrance doors, house walls and garages. Also great on garden shed and as patio lighting and balcony lamp No bulb included in the delivery
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Stainless Steel Wall Lamp
Design: cylindrical shape, dark lacquered stainless steel stand, clear plastic inserts
Light source: transparent inserts for effective light emission
E27 socket for various bulbs
Motion detector: -90-degree detection angle, adjustable range (max. 8 meters), adjustable lighting duration (10 sec. 4 min.)

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Djori Outdoor Wall Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Bestens
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
super Ware
With reviews from

Lindby Djori Outdoor Wall Light Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Sabinar pendant light (96983)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£36.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 15
£41.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel