Lindby Baliko 5 pendant light (9627352)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Material: Metal
• Applications: Living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen, bathroom
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby hanging light Baliko, black, 116 cm, 5-bulb, GU10 9627352
Black Baliko pendant light in an elongated design - ideal for dining area lighting The Baliko pendant light impresses with its modern look. It is made entirely from steel and has a striking black finish. The five sockets are arranged in a row along the steel bar and provide excellent illumination for the dining room table. The design is minimalist and focusses on the essentials. The light is emitted directly downwards so that you are not dazzled when eating or sitting together. It can also be used above a counter.
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Baliko dimmable (Modern) in Black Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining (5 Light Sources, GU10) from Pendant Lighting lamp Hanging Ceiling 9627352
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Metal
Applications: Living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen, bathroom
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Baliko 5 pendant light (9627352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£69.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 22 S (009816)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel