Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 75 cm

Price History
• Ceiling Light Arda
• Material: Glass, Metal with Satin Nickel Finish
• Sockets: 6x E14 MAX. 4.5W (Bulbs not included)
• Suitable for Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen
• Dimensions: 75 x 25 x 21.5 cm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby spotlight Arda, 75 cm, 6-bulb, nickel, glass, E14 9621269
Six-bulb Arda ceiling light with an appealing look The six-bulb version of the Arda ceiling light provides enough light to illuminate large areas of living spaces. The individual heads can also be rotated and swivelled as required so that the light emission can be adjusted.
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Arda dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (6 Light Sources, E14) from floodlight Spotlight 9621269
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Ceiling Light Arda
Material: Glass, Metal with Satin Nickel Finish
Sockets: 6x E14 MAX. 4.5W (Bulbs not included)
Suitable for Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen
Dimensions: 75 x 25 x 21.5 cm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
£75.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 46 cm
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel