Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL

Manufacturer: Lezyne
from £45.16to £68.1310 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Mini pump
• Maximum pressure: 35psi / 2.4 Bar
• Material: aluminum
• Also suitable for fat bike tires
• Weight: 367g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Mini Pump glossy black 2021 Bike Pump B01IK50K24
Pressure: 35Psi XL volume pump Portable hand pump with floor pump capabilities
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Mini Pump glossy black 2021 Bike Pump YS-2GRR-W5LO
Pressure: 35Psi XL volume pump Portable hand pump with floor pump capabilities
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive - XL - Fat Bike Pump - Black L-1-MP-MFDR-XL-V104
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive - XL - Fat Bike Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Black / Gold - 303 MM L-1-MP-MFDR-XL-V104
A portable hand pump developed for fat bike, plus bike and high volume tyres. The Micro Floor Drive XL is a portable hand pump with floor pump...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Mini Pump glossy black 2021 Bike Pump PUFLEZ0027
Pressure: 35Psi XL volume pump Portable hand pump with floor pump capabilities
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Hand Pump Dual Valve
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Hand Pump Dual Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Hand Pump Dual Valve Presta And Schrader
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Hand Pump Dual Valve Presta And Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Black Fat Bike Cycle Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-XL-V104
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL Black Fat Bike Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL in Black L-1-MP-MFDR-XL-V104
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£62.00
£66.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Mini pump
Maximum pressure: 35psi / 2.4 Bar
Material: aluminum
Also suitable for fat bike tires
Weight: 367g

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£38.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Airstep
£52.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel