Lezyne Lite Drive Medium

• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Lezyne LITE DRIVE M High-Pressure Pump
• Material: CNC-machined aluminum/composite parts
• Valves: For Presta and Schrader (car valve) valves
• Includes mount
• Dimensions: Medium (21.6 cm)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£34.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEZYNE Lite Drive Hand Pump, Lite Drive, black, Size M 139736656
PUMP CONNECTOR Body: Aluminium Maximum pressure: 11Bar /, 160Psi Bottle Holder Handle: Aluminium
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Lite Drive - M - Black L-1-MP-LTDR-V1M04
Lezyne - Lite Drive - M - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Lite Drive Hand Pump, Lite Drive, black, Size M 1-MP-LTDR-V1M04
Features PUMP CONNECTOR Body: Aluminium Maximum pressure: 11Bar /, 160Psi Bottle Holder Handle: Aluminium Product DescriptionLEZYNE mini...
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lezyne LITE DRIVE M High-Pressure Pump
Material: CNC-machined aluminum/composite parts
Valves: For Presta and Schrader (car valve) valves
Includes mount
Dimensions: Medium (21.6 cm)
Air Pump Type
Mini pump

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Lite Drive Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 4 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.99
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£35.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.49
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
£18.00
Lezyne Femto Drive RearCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£31.67
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 1 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Mini Pump Small
£32.99
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Mini Pump SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£65.73
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£41.92
Lezyne Road Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£43.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
AirBank Pocket SE
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£40.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel