Levoit Core 300S

Price History
• Smart True HEPA air purifier with 3-stage H13 filtration
• Effective coverage up to 20 m², CADR of 240 m³/h
• Noise level between 24 and 48 dB
• Control via VeSync app, compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant
• Ozone-free, antibacterial, with timer and sleep mode
• Material: plastic, weight 2.7 kg
• Dimensions: height 36 cm, width 22 cm, depth 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 300S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 Pack Replacement Filter for Levoit Core 300, H13 True HEPA Filtration for Core 300S P350, Yellow
Replacement Air Cleaner Purifier Filter compatible with Levoit Core 300, Core 300S, Core P350, Core 300RAC (Replacement for Part # Core 300RFPA)...
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart HEPA Air Purifier for Bedroom Home 108 m², CADR 258 m³/h, Laser Air Quality Sensor with Auto Sleep Mode, Alexa & App Control, Remove 99.97% Pollen/Dust/Odour, Core 300S B0FDWK7YL2
𝐒𝐦𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐇𝐄𝐏𝐀 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐀𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐫𝐠𝐢𝐞𝐬 & 𝐏𝐞𝐭𝐬: Captures pollen, dust, pet dander and smoke particles as small as 0.3 microns to help improve indoor air quality and reduce allergy triggers at home 𝐏𝐌𝟐.𝟓 𝐒𝐦𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐋𝐚𝐬𝐞𝐫 𝐒𝐞𝐧𝐬𝐨𝐫 & 𝐀𝐮𝐭𝐨 𝐌𝐨𝐝𝐞: Air quality is monitored in real time and displayed on the purifier and VeSync app. Auto Mode adjusts fan speed automatically for effortless purification 𝐔𝐩 𝐭𝐨 𝟏?𝟖𝐦² 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐂𝐀𝐃𝐑 𝟐𝟓𝟖𝐦³/𝐡: Purifies rooms up to 108m² once per hour or 54m² twice per hour with efficient 360° air circulation; In summer, high‑speed fan improves airflow and cooling 𝐁𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐞𝐫 𝐓𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐮𝐠𝐡 𝐇𝐚𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫 𝐒𝐞𝐚𝐬𝐨𝐧: Seasonal sneezing or congestion may be caused by airborne pollen. The Core 300S with 3-stage HEPA filtration and smart PM2.5 sensor tracks air quality and removes pollen and irritants, while Auto Mode adjusts in real time to help reduce exposure day and night 𝟒 𝐑𝐞𝐩𝐥𝐚𝐜𝐞𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐞𝐫 𝐎𝐩𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐬: Choose from Original, Pet Allergy, Toxin Absorber or Mould filters for different purification needs, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Levoit
prodImage
£127.47
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart Air Purifier for Home Bedroom H13 HEPA Air Filter with Real Time Air Quality Sensor Removes 9997 Pollen Allergies Dust Odours Alexa Enabled Air
LEVOIT Smart Air Purifier for Home Bedroom, H13 HEPA Air Filter with Real Time Air Quality Sensor, Removes 99.97% Pollen Allergies Dust Odours,
prodImage
£193.21
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart HEPA Air Purifier for Bedroom Home 108 m² CADR 258 m³/h Milky White CORE300S
Levoit Smart HEPA Air Purifier for Bedroom Home 108 m² CADR 258 m³/h Milky White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£209.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart True HEPA air purifier with 3-stage H13 filtration
Effective coverage up to 20 m², CADR of 240 m³/h
Noise level between 24 and 48 dB
Control via VeSync app, compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant
Ozone-free, antibacterial, with timer and sleep mode
Material: plastic, weight 2.7 kg
Dimensions: height 36 cm, width 22 cm, depth 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 300S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£87.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
£79.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco Deluxe 202 Humidifier and Air Purifier
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0820
£85.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Pure Cool Link (Tower)
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.21
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£209.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel