Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 30W / 34L B0BNJNQ1TH
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 29W / 32L B0BNJJPTG8
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 28W / 32L B0BMLNBJD5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3232
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 28W / 32L B08D568GB5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 32W / 34L B08D59VW14
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 70% COTTON, 28% LYOCELL, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 30W / 30L B08D5CDSFR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 89% COTTON, 9% POLYESTER, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 33W / 34L B08D59YXZD
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 30W / 34L B08D5DSYS3
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 29W / 32L B08D5CFHDC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 89% COTTON, 9% POLYESTER, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 33W / 32L B08D3N7FVL
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 31W / 32L B08D4V2JZN
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 34W / 34L B08D4SL3N7
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 32W / 34L B08D584V4P
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 34W / 32L B08D58X2N8
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 30W / 30L B0BNJJN851
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 32W / 34L B0BNJK96KD
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 36W / 34L B08D53HJFG
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 36W / 34L B08D5HXXL5
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 29W / 32L B08D59L64W
prodImage
£58.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 28W / 32L B08D4SM29N
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 30L B0BNJL9GHN
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 34L B0BNJJQRPR
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3234 B08GL2YCNC
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 34W / 30L B08D4RPWD8
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 30W / 32L B0BNJJFR7T
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 31W / 34L B0BNJLTR55
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 32L B0BNJMLYP9
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 32W / 34L B08GL1FLRZ
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 30W / 34L B08D5339MR
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 889 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 496 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£37.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Compare Prices
182 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£35.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
98 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£36.55
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
144 offers
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel