Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 34W / 32L B08GL2T4WS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 34W / 34L B0BNJM1J41
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Fit Jeans, Jet, 33W / 32L B08GL3Y7XQ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 31W / 34L B08D4Y49KP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 31W / 30L B08D4V2LY4
prodImage
£75.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 32W / 30L B08GL1D4NH
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 32W / 32L B0BNJKGQSC
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 33W / 34L B0BNJH1XM8
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Jet, 29 W/30 L B0BWFTCQKT
A versatile slim straight jean. Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim-straight jean Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3132 B08GL268CN
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3434
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 36W / 32L B08D4V2S55
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 70% COTTON, 28% LYOCELL, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 32W / 30L B08D554FSS
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 33W / 34L B08GL1C2SL
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 36W / 34L B08GL1B6FN
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 33W / 32L B08GL2Q5FN
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 32W / 32L B08GL2S4Y8
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 31W / 32L B08GL2BWJ3
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Jet, 28 W/32 L B0BWFRNYHF
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 34W / 30L B08GL1BFJG
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 31W / 34L B08GL2NKB7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 30W / 34L B08GKZMJH8
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 946 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 525 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£38.91
Compare Prices
297 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£39.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garcia Jeans Russo
£39.33
Compare Prices
224 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£40.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£37.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
105 offers
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel