Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3432 B08GL1J24Z
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 36W / 32L B08D4WSLWN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. Model is 188 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 89% COTTON, 9% POLYESTER, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 29W / 30L B08D5CDXWV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 513 Slim Straight features a low-rise fit that's narrow up top and eases throughout the leg. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 It's part slim, part straight and all kinds of versatile. A versatile slim-straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 30L B0BNJL9GHN
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 30W / 32L B0BNJJFR7T
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans Jet (0) 3434 B08GL45PNS
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 32L B0BNJMLYP9
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 36W / 34L B0BNJJQRPR
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Fit Jeans, Jet, 29W / 32L B08GKZTBYT
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 31W / 34L B0BNJLTR55
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 28W / 32L B0BNJMH6LG
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 33W / 34L B08D51CRPZ
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 34W / 30L B08D4RPWD8
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 29W / 32L B08GL1KLJR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A versatile slim straight jean. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Best for slim, athletic builds. A versatile slim straight jean PRODUCT FIT: Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 31W / 32L B0BNJK9LMQ
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 30W / 34L B08D5339MR
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Haystack Short 14w Cord Gd, 31W / 34L B08GKZPFV1
prodImage
£62.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 33W / 30L B08D4Z3BLT
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 33W / 32L B08D551T4B
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 31W / 32L B08D5CG49C
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 31W / 30L B08D4ZH8YL
prodImage
£65.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 32W / 30L B08D4X33YK
prodImage
£65.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Bastion, 38W / 34L B08GKZ9PP5
prodImage
£65.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 30W / 30L B08D5CD2KF
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Fit Jeans, Jet, 31W / 34L B08GL1H3B2
prodImage
£66.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 31W / 34L
prodImage
£66.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Worn to Ride Adv, 30W / 32L B08D4D379B
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Caraway - Bull Denim, 33W / 32L B0BNJL674Z
Designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you A versatile slim straight jean; best for slim, athletic builds LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 38W / 34L B08D3P1TK3
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 513 Slim Straight Jeans, Tree Topper Adv, 32W / 32L B08D5691PK
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 513 Slim Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 929 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 517 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£39.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Compare Prices
181 offers
Garcia Jeans Russo
£39.33
Compare Prices
224 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£40.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£37.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
104 offers
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel