Level 5 Fantasy Life i: The Time Thief PS5

Manufacturer: Level 5
Level 5 Fantasy Life i: The Time Thief PS5
from £49.95to £55.943 offersManufacturer: Level 5
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• New installment in the Fantasy Life series set in the world of Fantasil
• RPG with 14 different life classes
• Explore and shape an island through over 1,000 years of adventure
• Solve puzzles and uncover secrets
• Tamper-proof seal for every item
• Platform: PS5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Level 5 Fantasy Life i: The Time Thief PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fantasy Life i The Girl Who Steals Time PS5 Japan Import NEW
Fantasy Life i The Girl Who Steals Time PS5 Japan Import NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.95 / Unit
Fantasy Life i The Girl Who Steals Time Playstation 5 Import
Fantasy Life i The Girl Who Steals Time Playstation 5 Import, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Level Five Fantasy Life i: The Girl Who Steals Time -PS5 (Japanese ver) P5FANLITGWSTJP
The prices of products sold on Amazon include VAT. Depending on your delivery address, VAT may vary at the checkout. For more information, click here. The latest version of the Fantasy Life series that can live freely as a living in this world This is a completely new addition to the Fantasy Life series, which is set in a mysterious and beautiful world of Fantasil. It is a slow life RPG that allows you to switch between 14 different types of life (occupations) Solve the big nazo sleeping on the island while reinventing the current island in more than 1,000 years of adventure, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
New installment in the Fantasy Life series set in the world of Fantasil
RPG with 14 different life classes
Explore and shape an island through over 1,000 years of adventure
Solve puzzles and uncover secrets
Tamper-proof seal for every item
Platform: PS5
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Level 5 Fantasy Life i: The Time Thief PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel