Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5 Kit

Price History
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5 Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable for Canon RF - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT65D3LN
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable For Nikon Z - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT67BHC6
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable for Canon RF - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect LBSW22KCR
Features Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The...
prodImage
£251.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable For Leica L - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT646W8V
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable For Sony E - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT669NV2
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Sweet 22 Kit - Suitable For Fuji X - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT66SLLL
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5 Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Nice lens with usual Lensbaby quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
I haven’t used the lens much but it appears to do what it is supposed to do. I do want to add that the published info says it has a 67mm filter thread - this is INCORRECT, it has the usual 46mm thread found on most of the optic...View More swap optics .View Less
With reviews from

Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5 Kit Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£259.39
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£403.98
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
£120.73
Lensbaby Sweet 50 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£182.61
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 8 mm F2.8 Fisheye II
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£202.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Raynox HDP-7880ES
£200.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8
£260.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang 16 mm F2.0 ED AS
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EF-S 10-18 mm 1:4.5-5.6 IS STM
£190.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel