Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)
from £267.54to £287.712 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Hot-Swap 2.5" (6.4 cm) SAS 12Gb/s
• 10,000 rpm
• Compatible with ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid, DE240S, DE4000F, DE4000H Hybrid, DE6000F, DE6000H Hybrid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo - Hard Drive - 1.2 TB - Hot Swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 RPM - for ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid, DE240S, DE4000F, DE4000H Hybrid, DE6000F, DE6000H Hybrid 0889488474639_CM
Original premium quality
prodImage
£267.54
£287.54
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Lenovo - Hard Drive - 1.2 TB - Hot Swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 RPM - for ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid, DE240S, DE4000F, DE4000H Hybrid, DE6000F, DE6000H Hybrid B07LBL4LGK
Original premium quality
prodImage
£287.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot-Swap 2.5" (6.4 cm) SAS 12Gb/s
10,000 rpm
Compatible with ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid, DE240S, DE4000F, DE4000H Hybrid, DE6000F, DE6000H Hybrid
Hard Drive Capacity
1.2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

IBM 500GB (42D0752)
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM000B)
£266.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB SATA (7XB7A00036)
£300.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Enterprise Capacity 14TB (MG07ACA14TE)
£269.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM018B)
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£258.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SAS 2.4TB (400-AUQX)
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 6TB (ST6000DM003)
£264.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 8TB (ST8000VX010)
£270.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)
FMTECHNOLOGY
prodImage
£267.54
Shipping: £20.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£287.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel