Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad
from £16.95to £25.726 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Rubber plugs with spike coating
• Provides optimal grip on asphalt, light gravel, and compact forest floors
• Low-noise pole tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
leki U8-Q9VI-ME8U
Leki Accessory Rubber Cleats Silent Spike Pad Trekking Product type: WALKING STICK Brand: LEKI Black Ã
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Leki Rubber Buffer Silent Spike Trekking , Black, One Size, 380088
Genuine Leki Rubber Buffer Silent Spike Trekking , Black, One Size, 380088, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£17.80
£18.79
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad Pair Set of 2 Walking Pole Stick Spikes LE882500103
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad Pair Set of 2 Walking Pole Stick Spikes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEKI 882500203 Trekking Silent Spike Pad Rubber Buffer kw002509
Silent spike with 5 spikes Suitable for various surfaces Very quiet Price per pair
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Look Leki Rubber Trekking Silent Spike, Black, Genuine UK stock, 380088 uk325
Leki Rubber Trekking Silent Spike, Black, Genuine UK stock, 380088, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad - Pair 882500103
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber plugs with spike coating
Provides optimal grip on asphalt, light gravel, and compact forest floors
Low-noise pole tip

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Trekking Silent Spike Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.53
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£111.40
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel