Leki Silent Spike Pad

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Silent Spike Pad
from £18.08to £24.526 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Spare part
• Material: Metal
• Pad for trekking poles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Silent Spike Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI NORDIC WALKING Silent Spike Rubber Ends Angled Tips For Power Walking nordic silent spike
LEKI NORDIC WALKING Silent Spike Rubber Ends Angled Tips For Power Walking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£18.08
£21.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Leki rubber buffer with spikes silent pad, 882320103 cbmc-416
Perfect addition to a flex tips Very good hold thanks to the hard metal bristles Silent pole use. Vulcanised material makes it more durable 1 pair.
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Pair of LEKI Nordic Walking Silent Spike Rubber Ends Tips For Nordic Walking silent trekking
Pair of LEKI Nordic Walking Silent Spike Rubber Ends Tips For Nordic Walking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEKI Pad Vario System 6 Spikes Logo2 Adapter Attachment, Black, One Size B0083SPZUQ
Optimal grip on almost any ground 6 built-in spikes 4 times service life compared to asphalt pads Suitable for all Leki poles High durability
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Leki rubber buffer with spikes silent pad, 882320103 cbmc-416
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leki NW Silent Spike Pad - Pair 882320103
Leki NW Silent Spike Pad - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Metal
Pad for trekking poles

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Silent Spike Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.71
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Silent Spike Pad
cbmc*
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: £2.99
Kitwizard
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
kitwizardcom
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel