Leki HS Multi Breeze Short

Price History
• Fingerless gloves
• Material: N-Mesh (83% polyamide, 17% elastane), Amara SLT (60% polyamide, 40% polyurethane)
• Extremely lightweight and flexible
• Precisely cut fingers for maximum protection
• Breathable and reinforced palm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki HS Multi Breeze Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 7
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black-Yellow-White, EU 10 147508199
Lightweight breathable glove with short fingers Unisex 7/9/10 Mountaineering and trekking, running, Nordic walking
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 9 lk-653704301-multi-breeze-black-9
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 9
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 8 lk-653704301-multi-breeze-black-8
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 8
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Women's Multi Breeze Short Stick Bag, womens, Stick bag, 1300405, Black/yellow/white, EU 9 lk-multi-breeze-short-black-yellow-9
Additional textile properties: quick drying, quick moisture wicking, breathable Activity: cross-country skating, cross-country classic, trail running, Nordic walking
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black-Yellow-White, EU 8 lk-653704302-multi-breeze-sgw-8
Lightweight breathable glove with short fingers Unisex 7/8/9/10 Mountaineering and trekking, running, Nordic walking
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 11 lk-653704301-multi-breeze-black-11
LEKI Multi Breeze Short Gloves, Black, EU 11
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fingerless gloves
Material: N-Mesh (83% polyamide, 17% elastane), Amara SLT (60% polyamide, 40% polyurethane)
Extremely lightweight and flexible
Precisely cut fingers for maximum protection
Breathable and reinforced palm

Price History

1M 3M
Leki HS Multi Breeze Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£139.99
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.37
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 5 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£157.66
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki HS Multi Breeze Short
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel