Leitz impressBIND Folder Soft Cover 10.5 mm

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £31.93to £37.894 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Folder
• Material: Cardboard
• For format: A4
• Spine width: 10.5 mm
• Capacity (80 g/m² paper): 71 - 105
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz impressBIND Folder Soft Cover 10.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:Soft Cover 10,5m 10pcs black 74140095
L:Soft Cover 10,5m 10pcs black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs 74140095
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND cover Soft 10.5 mm 74140095
Flexible cover with transparent front for customised designs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Leitz 74140095 impressBIND Soft Covers, 10.5 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 10, B001296FZM
Leitz A4 impressBIND soft cover for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 10.5 mm - holds up to 105 A4 sheets, transparent front cover for individual title design, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Transparent front cover made of PET, easy to wipe clean surface Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, pack of 10, 10.5 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 214 x 14 x 302 mm, weight: 9 g, colour: black, 74140095
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For format: A4
Spine width: 10.5 mm
Capacity (80 g/m² paper): 71 - 105
Properties
Material:Cardboard

Price History

1M
Leitz impressBIND Folder Soft Cover 10.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5008
£12.68
Leitz 5008Compare 56 Prices
Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy swift 331
£30.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£30.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
£28.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£27.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel