Leica Geosystems Lino L2s

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems Lino L2s
from £166.00to £225.993 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Line laser with a laser wavelength of 525 nm
• Range with receiver: 80 m, without receiver: 35 m
• Self-leveling range of ± 4°
• One vertical and one horizontal laser line
• Quick positioning with magnetic adapter
• Up to 13 hours of operation with alkaline batteries
• Safety features for automatic shutdown in case of malfunctions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica Lino L2S Red Self-Leveling Cross Line Laser Level Kit 848435
Leica Lino L2S Red Self-Leveling Cross Line Laser Level Kit 848435, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
LEICA Lino L2s 2x Red Laser upto 25m Self Levelling Alkaline 180 Degrees Covered 848435
LEICA Lino L2s 2x Red Laser upto 25m Self Levelling Alkaline 180 Degrees Covered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£193.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.84 / Unit
Leica Lino L2s – Cross-line Laser with Innovative Magnetic Adapter
The Leica Lino L2 is lightweight, easy to use and the most visible laser in its class With the practical magnetic adapter, the laser can be quickly set-up and aligned The warning function prevents serious errors by flashing the laser lines if the laser is not aligned anymore The robust, dust and splash water protected (IP54) housing protects the laser during the rough day-to-day work on construction sites Retrofitting with Li-Ion batteries is possible at any time, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£225.99
£234.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Line laser with a laser wavelength of 525 nm
Range with receiver: 80 m, without receiver: 35 m
Self-leveling range of ± 4°
One vertical and one horizontal laser line
Quick positioning with magnetic adapter
Up to 13 hours of operation with alkaline batteries
Safety features for automatic shutdown in case of malfunctions

Price History

1M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel