LEGO Star Wars TIE Interceptor (75382)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• TIE Interceptor
• Number of pieces: 1931
• Material: plastic
• Recommended age: 6 years and up
• Includes LEGO minifigure and mouse droids
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Interceptor (75382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars TIE Interceptor UCS Vehicle Building Set, Model Kit for Adults to Build, with Pilot Minifigure & Droid Figure, Collectible Gifts for Men, Women, Him or Her 75382 B0CWH2DGNN
Buildable TIE Interceptor – Build a large-scale LEGO Star Wars UCS version of a TIE Interceptor, first seen in Star Wars: Return of the Jedi Collectible LEGO Star Wars set – Recreate the TIE Interceptor’s distinctive wing design, detailed cockpit with an opening hatch and laser cannons A TIE Pilot and a Mouse Droid – This building set for adults includes a TIE Pilot LEGO Star Wars minifigure, plus a LEGO mouse droid figure Made for display – Place your TIE Interceptor on the display stand, which has an information plaque and a LEGO Star Wars 25th-anniversary brick 3D instructions – Tackle this build with help the LEGO Builder app, which lets you zoom in and rotate a 3D digital version of the construction model LEGO Star Wars gift – This premium-quality set makes an out-of-this-world Star Wars-themed gift for men, women, passionate Star Wars fans, advanced LEGO builders or collectors of LEGO Star Wars UCS sets LEGO Star Wars sets for adults – From a galaxy far, far away to your home, LEGO Star Wars building sets for adults are designed for people like you who enjoy relaxing, creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75382 Star Wars Tie Interceptor 0675089
Build your imagination brick by brick with the LEGO 75382 Star Wars Tie Interceptor. The legendary TIE Interceptor starfighter, originally released as part of the first-ever LEGO Star Wars UCS sets in 2000, has made a stunning comeback with a redesigned version that boasts even greater authenticity. This set features intricate buildable details, including its unmistakable wings, detailed cockpit interior, laser cannons, and rear engine. It also comes with a display stand equipped with an information plaque, a special LEGO Star Wars 25th-anniversary brick, and space to showcase the included TIE Pilot LEGO Minifigure and LEGO mouse droid figure. Total piece: 1,931.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO STAR WARS Tie Interceptor 75382 - Grey 7356598
Spark memories of classic Star Wars saga action with this LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series buildable TIE Interceptor model (75382) for adults. The iconic TIE Interceptor starfighter was part of the first-ever launch of LEGO Star Wars UCS sets in the year 2000, now it's back and redesigned for even greater authenticity.
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
TIE Interceptor
Number of pieces: 1931
Material: plastic
Recommended age: 6 years and up
Includes LEGO minifigure and mouse droids
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Interceptor (75382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari 488 GTE AF Corse (42125)
£195.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M 1000 RR (42130)
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
£198.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel