LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
from £66.99to £154.5815 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• R2-D2
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,050
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75379 R2-D2 Building Toy - Play and Display Droid Figure with Rotating Head, Periscope & Tools - incl. a Darth Malak Minifigure - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Adult Fans B0CFVZC2GF
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 figure – Create a playful centrepiece with this building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls, featuring a detailed LEGO figure of one of the most beloved Star Wars characters Display model with playful details – R2-D2 figure has a 360-degree rotating head, detachable third leg for mobility, an attachable periscope and tools An R2-D2 LEGO droid figure and a LEGO Star Wars minifigure – Comes with an R2-D2 LEGO figure, plus a 25th anniversary minifigure of Darth Malak Fun centrepiece – Includes an R2-D2 information plaque and a stand with the LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary logo for the Darth Malak minifigure Interactive digital building – With the LEGO Builder app kids can build in 3D, track their progress and save all of their sets Star Wars gift for fans – This LEGO building set makes a cool kids' bedroom decoration and a fun Star Wars-themed birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and kids who love adventures in a galaxy far, far away, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 | 75379
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 | 75379, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 (75379)
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 (75379), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£85.21
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
LEGO R2-D2 6470429
Let kids build their affection for the most lovable droid in the Star Wars™ galaxy with this LEGO® brick-built R2-D2 toy figure (75379). This playful buildable display toy model for boys and girls aged 10 and over is packed with authentic features so they can play out classic moments and original fantasy stories. Features include R2-D2’s 360-degree rotating head, an attachable third leg, attachable periscope and attachable tools. To create an eye-catching display, this collectible toy building set also features an R2-D2 LEGO droid figure, a special LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary minifigure of Darth Malak with a lightsaber and display stand, plus an R2-D2 information plaque. An exciting gift for Star Wars fans and collectors of Star Wars memorabilia, the set comes with step-by-step instructions. And check out the LEGO Builder app for zoom and rotate viewing tools to enhance the creative experience.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75379 R2-D2 Building Toy - Play and Display Droid Figure
LEGO® Star Wars™ R2-D2 (75379) – Play and Display Droid Building Set Bring home one of the most beloved characters in the Star...
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 Set 75379 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars: R2-D2 Set 75379 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75379 Star Wars R2-D2 Model Set with 25th Anniversary Darth Malek Minifi...
LEGO 75379 Star Wars R2-D2 Model Set with 25th Anniversary Darth Malek Minifi..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2� - Brand New & Sealed 75379
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2� - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Buildable Figure NEW 2024 75379
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Buildable Figure NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.99
£96.39
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
LEGO Star Wars - R2-D2 - 75379
LEGO Star Wars - R2-D2 - 75379, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75379 R2-D2 Model Set New in Box
LEGO Star Wars 75379 R2-D2 Model Set New in Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 75379
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75379 Star Wars R2-D2
Lego 75379 Star Wars R2-D2, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Star Wars R2 D2 75379
LEGO Star Wars Star Wars R2 D2 75379, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
£131.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Model Set, Buildable Toy Droid Figure for 10 Plus Year Old 75379
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Model Set, Buildable Toy Droid Figure for 10 Plus Year Old, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,050

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338)
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
£66.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)
£67.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Marvel Sanctuary II: Final Duel (76237)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mrbootsaleguy
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
nemedia122
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.21
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel