LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)
from £67.49to £106.9912 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Enderman Tower
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Enderman tower with movable arms, 2 fortresses, 4 minifigures (Dimension Defender, World Raider, 2 Endermen), 2 Endermites, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 867
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower - Modular Toy Rebuilds Into 2 Fortresses - incl. Enderman Mob Figures plus a Nether Portal - Gaming Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21279
Minecraft Enderman tower – This LEGO Minecraft building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls features hands-on play with iconic Minecraft mobs and doubles as a cool piece of gaming room decor LEGO Minecraft figures – The building set features a Dimensional Defender, a Realm Raider, 2 Enderman figures and 2 Endermite Minecraft mobs, plus an enchanted crossbow and a netherite sword and shield Video game inspired building set – Kids can build and explore the Minecraft Enderman tower with a Nether portal to transport them to endless adventures, or a fortress with action-packed rooms Interactive toy for kids – The Enderman Tower can be rebuilt into two colour-coded fortresses, great for PvP (Player versus Player) action and imaginative play LEGO Minecraft gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a creative gamer gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the popular video game 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Expand the fun – Explore the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on building and gaming adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower
Immerse yourself in the blocky universe of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower. This 867-piece building set recreates the iconic tower in stunning detail, standing an impressive 45 cm tall. The build is shaped like a giant Enderman, featuring a dark portal on its head, balconies on its shoulders, and intricate interior rooms complete with a workbench, enchantment table, and a chest holding an Ender Pearl. The exterior showcases warped and crimson forest details.Battle-ready play is assured with included figures: the Guardian of Dimensions and the Kingdom Invader, plus two Enderman mini-figures and two Endermite enemies. Equip them with the enchanted crossbow, Netherite sword, and shield for epic adventures. For competitive fun, the modular tower can be rebuilt into two distinct, color-coded fortresses for player-versus-player gameplay. Use the LEGO Builder app for an interactive 3D building guide. This challenging and rewarding set is a perfect gift for Minecraft fans aged 9 and up, offering endless creative possibilities.
2 days
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Buildable Playset for Ages 9+
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Buildable Playset for Ages 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower - Brand New & Sealed 71492
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Set 10297316
- Little ones can build a 45 cm tall Enderman Tower with this LEGO Minecraft set- The modular design flips between an Enderman Tower and two PvP forts- It includes Dimensional Defender, Realm Raider, two Endermen and two Endermite mob figures- The rooms are packed with crafting gear and Ender pearl storage for interactive play- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It's suitable for kids aged 9+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Enderman Tower 6526798
The high-quality Enderman Tower (21279) toy is ideal for kids who like creative play and gaming decor. With a modular design that can be rearranged for endless play and display possibilities, this LEGO® Minecraft® building toy makes an ideal gamer gift for boys and girls aged 9 and over. The primary build is an Enderman-shaped tower with a Nether portal in its head, a balcony on each shoulder and 2 rooms containing a crafting table, an enchanting table and a storage box for Ender pearls. Ladders provide access up the legs, the posable arms are fully articulated, and outside are elements of the warped forest and crimson forest biomes. The set features a Dimensional Defender, Realm Raider and 2 Enderman minifigures, plus 2 Endermite mob figures. Weapons include a Minecraft crossbow and netherite sword and shield. The Enderman Tower model can be rebuilt into 2 colour-coded fortresses, which is great for PvP (Player versus Player) action. Build with the LEGO® Builder app. Contains 867 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Age 9+ 867pcs
The high-quality Enderman Tower (21279) toy is ideal for kids who like creative play and gaming decor. With a modular design that can be rearranged...
prodImage
£91.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower - Rebuilds Into 2 Fortresses - i...
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower - Rebuilds Into 2 Fortresses - i..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower.
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower
LEGO 21279 Minecraft 2in1 The Enderman Tower, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Minecraft The Enderman Tower 21279
LEGO® Minecraft The Enderman Tower 21279, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
£101.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Building Playset with Mob
Lego Minecraft 21279 The Enderman Tower Building Playset with Mob, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Enderman tower with movable arms, 2 fortresses, 4 minifigures (Dimension Defender, World Raider, 2 Endermen), 2 Endermites, accessory elements
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
867

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Enderman Tower (21279)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel