LEGO Star Wars Grogu's Home (75443)
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Building Toy Grogu's Home
- For children aged 4 and up
- Includes 107 pieces, including Grogu figure and accessories
- Catapult for Sorgan frog and scenes from Star Wars: The Mandalorian
- Simple pictorial instructions and LEGO Builder app for digital building fun
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Grogu's Home (75443)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan Frog, a Catapult & Blue Macarons - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys, Girls & The Mandalorian Fans 3Q-DZZL-MTGT
BUILD AND LEARN – Give young padawans a fun first build-and-play experience with LEGO Star Wars Grogu’s Homestead toy for 4+ year old boys and girls, based on Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 1 POSABLE GROGU FIGURE – Includes a movable head, arms and hands, plus 2 mini builds, a Sorgan frog, a catapult, a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stick and 2 blue macaron elements CATAPULT PLAY FEATURE – Kids can place the Sorgan frog on the catapult and launch it into the air to recreate fun moments from Star Wars: The Mandalorian KIDS ROOM DECOR – Once playtime is over, Grogu’s Homestead makes a cute Star Wars decoration for a child’s bedroom, perfect for displaying on a desk, bedside table or shelf STAR WARS GIFT FOR PRESCHOOL KIDS – This Star Wars: The Mandalorian building set makes a fun LEGO gift for 4+ year old boys and girls who love characters from the Star Wars galaxy BUILD CREATIVITY – LEGO Star Wars 4+ sets introduce young kids to the Star Wars universe, helping them learn to build and develop their imaginations through creative play FAMILY-BONDING ACTIVITY – Find step-by-step pictorial instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Builder app for digital viewing tools to make the build extra fun for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan Frog, a Catapult & Blue Macarons - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys, Girls & The Mandalorian Fans
BUILD AND LEARN – Give young padawans a fun first build-and-play experience with LEGO Star Wars Grogu’s Homestead toy for 4+ year old boys and girls, based on Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 1 POSABLE GROGU FIGURE – Includes a movable head, arms and hands, plus 2 mini builds, a Sorgan frog, a catapult, a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stick and 2 blue macaron elements CATAPULT PLAY FEATURE – Kids can place the Sorgan frog on the catapult and launch it into the air to recreate fun moments from Star Wars: The Mandalorian KIDS ROOM DECOR – Once playtime is over, Grogu’s Homestead makes a cute Star Wars decoration for a child’s bedroom, perfect for displaying on a desk, bedside table or shelf STAR WARS GIFT FOR PRESCHOOL KIDS – This Star Wars: The Mandalorian building set makes a fun LEGO gift for 4+ year old boys and girls who love characters from the Star Wars galaxy BUILD CREATIVITY – LEGO Star Wars 4+ sets introduce young kids to the Star Wars universe, helping them learn to build and develop their imaginations through creative play FAMILY-BONDING ACTIVITY – Find step-by-step pictorial instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Builder app for digital viewing tools to make the build extra fun for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Star Wars™ 75443 Grogu's Homestead
Embark on a galactic adventure with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75443 Grogu's Homestead! This charming building set brings the beloved world of Star Wars: The Mandalorian to life for young builders. The detailed homestead features a cozy hut, small landscape elements, and iconic Star Wars-themed details. It includes an adorable, buildable Grogu (Baby Yoda) figure, a bowl, a blanket, and tiny plants for immersive, imaginative play.Designed for children aged 4 and up, this set is the perfect introduction to the LEGO universe. With larger, easy-to-handle pieces and simple, step-by-step instructions, young fans can build independently and develop their fine motor skills. Once constructed, kids can recreate their favorite scenes from the series or invent new adventures for the cute Grogu. This engaging playset is an ideal gift for any young Star Wars enthusiast, combining creative building with endless storytelling fun.
2 days

£13.50
£17.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars Grogu's Homestead Toy Building Set 75443 8099422
Inspire young kids to learn to build with LEGO bricks and play out their own Star Wars: The Mandalorian stories with this simple, fun-packed set. LEGO® model number: 75443 - for ages 4 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. BUILD AND LEARN – Give young padawans a fun first build-and-play experience with LEGO Star Wars Grogu's Homestead toy for 4+ year old boys and girls, based on Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 1. POSABLE GROGU FIGURE – Includes a movable head, arms and hands, plus 2 mini builds, a Sorgan frog, a catapult, a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stick and 2 blue macaron elements. CATAPULT PLAY FEATURE – Kids can place the Sorgan frog on the catapult and launch it into the air to recreate fun moments from Star Wars: The Mandalorian. KIDS ROOM DECOR – Once playtime is over, Grogu's Homestead makes a cute Star Wars decoration for a child's bedroom, perfect for displaying on a desk, bedside table or shelf. STAR WARS GIFT FOR PRESCHOOL KIDS – This Star Wars: The Mandalorian building set makes a fun LEGO gift for 4+ year old boys and girls who love characters from the Star Wars galaxy. The brick-built Grogu figure stands over 7 cm (3 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 107 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H4.6, W14.1, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 4 years and over. EAN: 5702018063019. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£14.40
£19.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Grogu's Homestead 6588623
Give kids ages 4 plus an inspiring first build-and-play experience in the LEGO® Star Wars™ universe with this toy building set: Grogu’s Homestead (75443). A great small gift for preschool boys, girls and Star Wars fans, it features an easy-to-build, posable Grogu figure, a Sorgan frog, 2 mini builds plus authentic accessories.Send the Sorgan frog flying with the catapult. Recreate Star Wars: The Mandalorian™ scenes around the fireplace with a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stickand 2 blue macaron accessories. One of the macarons can fit inside Grogu’s belly.The simple pictorial instructions in this set are ideal for children who are just learning to read. For added digital fun, the LEGO Builder app has zoom and rotate tools that let kids visualize the builds as they piece them together (perhaps with a little help from an adult or older sibling). Set contains 107 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars 75443 Grogu's Homestead Age 4+ 107pcs
Give kids aged 4 plus an inspiring first build-and-play experience in the LEGO Star Wars universe with this toy building set: Grogu's Homestead...

£19.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan 75443
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan Frog, a Catapult & Blue Macarons - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys, Girls & The Mandalorian Fans B0FPXFP3PP
BUILD AND LEARN – Give young padawans a fun first build-and-play experience with LEGO Star Wars Grogu’s Homestead toy for 4+ year old boys and girls, based on Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 1 POSABLE GROGU FIGURE – Includes a movable head, arms and hands, plus 2 mini builds, a Sorgan frog, a catapult, a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stick and 2 blue macaron elements CATAPULT PLAY FEATURE – Kids can place the Sorgan frog on the catapult and launch it into the air to recreate fun moments from Star Wars: The Mandalorian KIDS ROOM DECOR – Once playtime is over, Grogu’s Homestead makes a cute Star Wars decoration for a child’s bedroom, perfect for displaying on a desk, bedside table or shelf STAR WARS GIFT FOR PRESCHOOL KIDS – This Star Wars: The Mandalorian building set makes a fun LEGO gift for 4+ year old boys and girls who love characters from the Star Wars galaxy BUILD CREATIVITY – LEGO Star Wars 4+ sets introduce young kids to the Star Wars universe, helping them learn to build and develop their imaginations through creative play FAMILY-BONDING ACTIVITY – Find step-by-step pictorial instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Builder app for digital viewing tools to make the build extra fun for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 75443 Star Wars Grogu's Homestead - Building Toy w/a Grogu Figure & Sorgan Frog, a Catapult & Blue Macarons - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys, Girls & The Mandalorian Fans LEG-015
BUILD AND LEARN – Give young padawans a fun first build-and-play experience with LEGO Star Wars Grogu’s Homestead toy for 4+ year old boys and girls, based on Star Wars: The Mandalorian Season 1 POSABLE GROGU FIGURE – Includes a movable head, arms and hands, plus 2 mini builds, a Sorgan frog, a catapult, a cooking pot, 2 tentacles, a marshmallow on a stick and 2 blue macaron elements CATAPULT PLAY FEATURE – Kids can place the Sorgan frog on the catapult and launch it into the air to recreate fun moments from Star Wars: The Mandalorian KIDS ROOM DECOR – Once playtime is over, Grogu’s Homestead makes a cute Star Wars decoration for a child’s bedroom, perfect for displaying on a desk, bedside table or shelf STAR WARS GIFT FOR PRESCHOOL KIDS – This Star Wars: The Mandalorian building set makes a fun LEGO gift for 4+ year old boys and girls who love characters from the Star Wars galaxy BUILD CREATIVITY – LEGO Star Wars 4+ sets introduce young kids to the Star Wars universe, helping them learn to build and develop their imaginations through creative play FAMILY-BONDING ACTIVITY – Find step-by-step pictorial instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Builder app for digital viewing tools to make the build extra fun for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Building Toy Grogu's Home |
| For children aged 4 and up |
| Includes 107 pieces, including Grogu figure and accessories |
| Catapult for Sorgan frog and scenes from Star Wars: The Mandalorian |
| Simple pictorial instructions and LEGO Builder app for digital building fun |
| 4 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Grogu's Home (75443)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products