LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
from £9.99to £24.4922 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Cherry Blossoms
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 438
• Dimensions: L35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Building Set 40725 Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Building Set 40725 Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Botanicals 40725 Cherry Blossoms
Bring the serene beauty of spring indoors with the LEGO Botanicals 40725 Cherry Blossoms set. This rewarding building project is perfect for nature lovers and LEGO enthusiasts aged 8 and up. Construct a stunningly realistic display featuring delicate pink petals, intricate branches, and lifelike details that capture the iconic elegance of cherry blossoms in full bloom. Enjoy a calming and creative building experience as you assemble each high-quality brick into a durable, long-lasting decorative piece. The finished model, measuring 18x12x20cm, is ideal for adding a touch of botanical charm to any home or office shelf, desk, or mantel. This set requires no batteries and is designed to be seamlessly compatible with other LEGO Botanicals collections, allowing you to build a vibrant floral display. A wonderful gift or personal treat for any fan of botany and creative building.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals: Cherry Blossoms (40725)
LEGO Botanicals: Cherry Blossoms (40725), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£13.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Home Decor - Nature Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 40725
LEGO flowers – Sow the seeds of creativity with this LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms toy for 8+ year old girls, boys and teens who love flowers Spring colours – This LEGO artificial flowers building set features 2 cherry blossom cuttings covered in buds in hues of pastel pink and white Customise the faux flowers – Builders can combine the colours of the buds to create 2 unique brick build stems Floral desk decor – Once complete, the cherry blossoms become spring-inspired decor that can be displayed in any room or as fun desk accessories Birthday gift idea – The LEGO Botanicals cherry blossoms can be given as a gift for 8+ year old girls, boys and teens with green thumbs and a love for nature LEGO flower bouquet – This artificial flowers set can be combined with other LEGO flowers (sold separately) to create a colourful arrangement, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO 40725 Cherry Blossoms Building Set for Ages 8+ New & Sealed
LEGO 40725 Cherry Blossoms Building Set for Ages 8+ New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£15.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator Cherry Blossoms Set - 40725 - Brand New Decorative Set 6473111
LEGO Creator Cherry Blossoms Set - 40725 - Brand New Decorative Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.39
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy-Faux Flowers Building Set-TOMORROW DELIVERY 40725
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy-Faux Flowers Building Set-TOMORROW DELIVERY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£15.68
Shipping: £1.69
with shipping: £1.69
LEGO CHERRY BLOSSOMS - 40725
LEGO CHERRY BLOSSOMS - 40725, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40725 Cherry Blossoms Age 8+ 430pcs
LEGO 40725 Cherry Blossoms Age 8+ 430pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 40725 Cherry Blossoms
Lego 40725 Cherry Blossoms, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Cherry Blossoms (40725)
LEGO CREATOR: Cherry Blossoms (40725), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoratio 40725
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoratio, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers 40725
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers 40725, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Cherry Blossoms (40725)
LEGO CREATOR: Cherry Blossoms (40725), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 40725
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40725 Creator - Cherry Blossom Flowers
LEGO 40725 Creator - Cherry Blossom Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms 40725 Building Set Floral Desk Decor Gift
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms 40725 Building Set Floral Desk Decor Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Lego 40725 Botanicals Cherry Blossoms
Lego 40725 Botanicals Cherry Blossoms, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoratio 40725
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoratio, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Cherry Blossoms Artificial Faux Flowers Set Makes A Great Desk Decor For 40725
Lego Cherry Blossoms Artificial Faux Flowers Set Makes A Great Desk Decor For, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO Cherry Blossoms, Artificial Faux Flowers Set, Makes a Great Desk Decor or 8 40725
LEGO Cherry Blossoms, Artificial Faux Flowers Set, Makes a Great Desk Decor or 8, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers One Size, Multicolor 40725
LEGO Botanicals Cherry Blossoms Toy - Faux Flowers One Size, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L35 cm
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
438

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Calf Stall (42607)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)
£9.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO DUPLO My First Building Fun (10909)
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
babkalove
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
leaste80
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.69
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel