LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
from £64.99to £91.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Darth Vader Helmet
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Incl. base
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 834
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75304 Darth Vader Helmet Star Wars ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐ Retired Set
LEGO 75304 Darth Vader Helmet Star Wars ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐ Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
£78.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet (75304) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet (75304) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set, Mask Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her, Collectible Home Decor Model 75304 B08G4GPS3Q
This collectible LEGO Star Wars building set for adults features menacingly detailed Darth Vader’s Helmet with a stand and nameplate The iconic shape of Darth Vader’s Helmet is recreated in LEGO bricks and is over 20 cm/8in. high including the display stand Take time out & immerse yourself in a complex creative challenge, then display it proudly as a conversation-starting object at home or office This construction model for adults is part of a series of LEGO Star Wars collectible build-to-display helmet models reproduced in LEGO style Also, check out the other new-for-May-2021 LEGO Star Wars build-to-display helmet: Scout Trooper Helmet (75305) Makes a splendid treat for yourself and a great Star Wars-themed Father's Day gift or birthday present to wow any man, woman, fan or experienced LEGO builder Number of Pieces: 834, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£75.06
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set, Mask Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her, Collectible Home Decor Model 75304 IX-ZZK0-HVBT
This collectible LEGO Star Wars building set for adults features menacingly detailed Darth Vader’s Helmet with a stand and nameplate The iconic shape of Darth Vader’s Helmet is recreated in LEGO bricks and is over 20 cm/8in. high including the display stand Take time out & immerse yourself in a complex creative challenge, then display it proudly as a conversation-starting object at home or office This construction model for adults is part of a series of LEGO Star Wars collectible build-to-display helmet models reproduced in LEGO style Also, check out the other new-for-May-2021 LEGO Star Wars build-to-display helmet: Scout Trooper Helmet (75305) Makes a splendid treat for yourself and a great Star Wars-themed Father's Day gift or birthday present to wow any man, woman, fan or experienced LEGO builder Number of Pieces: 834, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars 75304 Darth Vader Helmet | Collectible Display Model
Show your devotion to the power of the Dark Side with this stunning LEGO® Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet at OnBuy. Accurately modelled, it's a treat...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet (75304), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.00
£73.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set, Mask Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her, Collectible Home Decor Model 75304 57-IIFC-WA10
This collectible LEGO Star Wars building set for adults features menacingly detailed Darth Vader’s Helmet with a stand and nameplate The iconic shape of Darth Vader’s Helmet is recreated in LEGO bricks and is over 20 cm/8in. high including the display stand Take time out & immerse yourself in a complex creative challenge, then display it proudly as a conversation-starting object at home or office This construction model for adults is part of a series of LEGO Star Wars collectible build-to-display helmet models reproduced in LEGO style Also, check out the other new-for-May-2021 LEGO Star Wars build-to-display helmet: Scout Trooper Helmet (75305) Makes a splendid treat for yourself and a great Star Wars-themed Father's Day gift or birthday present to wow any man, woman, fan or experienced LEGO builder Number of Pieces: 834, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set, Mask Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her, Collectible Home Decor Model 75304 Lego75304 FBA
This collectible LEGO Star Wars building set for adults features menacingly detailed Darth Vader’s Helmet with a stand and nameplate The iconic shape of Darth Vader’s Helmet is recreated in LEGO bricks and is over 20 cm/8in. high including the display stand Take time out & immerse yourself in a complex creative challenge, then display it proudly as a conversation-starting object at home or office This construction model for adults is part of a series of LEGO Star Wars collectible build-to-display helmet models reproduced in LEGO style Also, check out the other new-for-May-2021 LEGO Star Wars build-to-display helmet: Scout Trooper Helmet (75305) Makes a splendid treat for yourself and a great Star Wars-themed Father's Day gift or birthday present to wow any man, woman, fan or experienced LEGO builder Number of Pieces: 834, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet Set 75304 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader Helmet Set 75304 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set, Mask Display Model Kit for Adults to Build, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her, Collectible Home Decor Model 75304
This collectible LEGO Star Wars building set for adults features menacingly detailed Darth Vader’s Helmet with a stand and nameplate The iconic shape of Darth Vader’s Helmet is recreated in LEGO bricks and is over 20 cm/8Inch high including the display stand Take time out & immerse yourself in a complex creative challenge, then display it proudly as a conversation-starting object at home or office This construction model for adults is part of a series of LEGO Star Wars collectible build-to-display helmet models reproduced in LEGO style Also, check out the other new-for-May-2021 LEGO Star Wars build-to-display helmet: Scout Trooper Helmet (75305) Makes a splendid treat for yourself and a great Star Wars Christmas gift to wow any man, woman, enthusiast or experienced LEGO builder Number of Pieces: 834, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£85.52
£103.42
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
LEGO Star Wars - Darth Vader Helmet - 75304
LEGO Star Wars - Darth Vader Helmet - 75304, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. base
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
834

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £13.85
fy-bricks
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.06
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel