LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
from £66.99to £89.998 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lloyds Jet-Mech
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Ninja Mech with movable arms + legs, 2 large swords + cockpit (convertible into a jet with wings + jet engines); 5 minifigures (Lloyd, Sora, Tyr, Kur, Ghost Dragon Fighter), Sora’s motorcycle, 1 ghost dragon, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,112
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO 2in1 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Transforms into a Jet Toy - 5 Minifigures Incl. Sora & Lloyd, plus a Motorbike and a Dragon Figure - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71845 B0DWDSXMY6
Ninja toy for 9+ year old boys and girls – Lloyd's Jet Mech building set lets kids recreate thrilling action from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Transforming ninja vehicle – Kids can reconfigure the posable LEGO NINJAGO mech with a cockpit and two large swords into a jet toy featuring a cockpit, wings and jet engines Dragon and motorbike toys – This building toy also includes a flying toy motorbike for Sora to ride and an evil spectre dragon figure for kids to play out even bigger battle scenes 5 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – Includes ninja Sora and Lloyd, plus the villainous trio of Master of Decay Kur, Tyr and a Spectral Dragonian Warrior for epic NINJAGO battles Gift idea for kids – This LEGO NINJAGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who enjoy storytelling with their ninja heroes A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app offers an intuitive building experience, allowing kids to save sets, track progress, and zoom in or rotate models in 3D as they build A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO building sets let kids dive into a fantasy world of action-packed adventures alongside their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd’s Jet Mech Buildable Playset for Age 9 and Up
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd’s Jet Mech Buildable Playset for Age 9 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO 2in1 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Transforms into a Jet Toy - 5 Minifigures Incl. Sora & Lloyd, plus a Motorbike and a Dragon Figure - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71845
Ninja toy for 9+ year old boys and girls – Lloyd's Jet Mech building set lets kids recreate thrilling action from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Transforming ninja vehicle – Kids can reconfigure the posable LEGO NINJAGO mech with a cockpit and two large swords into a jet toy featuring a cockpit, wings and jet engines Dragon and motorbike toys – This building toy also includes a flying toy motorbike for Sora to ride and an evil spectre dragon figure for kids to play out even bigger battle scenes 5 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – Includes ninja Sora and Lloyd, plus the villainous trio of Master of Decay Kur, Tyr and a Spectral Dragonian Warrior for epic NINJAGO battles Gift idea for kids – This LEGO NINJAGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who enjoy storytelling with their ninja heroes A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app offers an intuitive building experience, allowing kids to save sets, track progress, and zoom in or rotate models in 3D as they build A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO building sets let kids dive into a fantasy world of action-packed adventures alongside their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech Age 9+ 1112pcs
Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845) ninja toy building set lets boys and girls aged 9 plus enjoy ninja adventures and battles in the air and on the ground...
prodImage
£89.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lloyd's Jet Mech 6526928
Lloyd’s Jet Mech (71845) ninja toy building set lets boys and girls aged 9 plus enjoy ninja adventures and battles in the air and on the ground as they recreate all-action scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO® Dragons Rising TV show. Kids play out action with this impressive mech toy battle set, which has posable legs and arms, plus a cockpit and 2 large sword accessories. They can then rearrange its mech parts to create a supercool jet toy with a cockpit, wings and jet engines. This adventure toy battle set features 5 minifigures: Sora and Lloyd armed with ninja weapon accessories to take on the villainous trio of Kur, Tyr and a Spectral Dragonian Warrior, who have a banner containing a secret message that can only be read using by Lloyd’s translucent reveal blade. Sora has a flying motorbike toy to ride, while the villains have a posable specter dragon toy, which can be combined with parts from the Thunderfang Dragon of Chaos (71832) playset (sold separately). Set contains 1,112 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech NEW BNISB
LEGO Ninjago 71845 Lloyd's Jet Mech NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Ninja Mech with movable arms + legs, 2 large swords + cockpit (convertible into a jet with wings + jet engines); 5 minifigures (Lloyd, Sora, Tyr, Kur, Ghost Dragon Fighter), Sora’s motorcycle, 1 ghost dragon, accessory elements
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,112

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel