LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid with STAP (75428)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Battle droid with STAP made from LEGO bricks
• Articulated figure with blaster, can be held on back or in hands
• Includes stand with info plaque for display options
• 3D building instructions available via LEGO Builder app
• Set consists of 1,088 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid with STAP (75428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid With STAP - 75428 - New & Sealed - Free Postage
LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid With STAP - 75428 - New & Sealed - Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75428 Battle Droid with STAP Speeder - Play & Display Droid Figure Building Toy - Collectible Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Teens & The Phantom Menace Fans B0DWDQ58Y4
Battle Droid with STAP build-and-display model – Let kids show off their Star Wars passion with this LEGO brick-built Battle Droid figure with a STAP speeder building toy for 12+ year old boys and girls Posable Star Wars figure – The Battle Droid can be posed in various ways and has a brick-built blaster that can be attached to its back or held in its hands Customisable building set for kids – Place the Battle Droid riding its STAP speeder on the stand or change up the display by posing the Battle Droid on its own next to the STAP and stand Fun desk decor – The model kit includes a display stand which has a built-in information plaque and space for the included, smaller LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid figure with its STAP speeder LEGO Star Wars gift for fans – This fun building toy makes a great birthday gift for 12+ year old boys, girls and Star Wars: The Phantom Menace fans 3D building instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides your child on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate a 3D digital version of their model as they build The LEGO Star Wars collection – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) let kids and adult fans recreate iconic scenes, make up new stories or display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£113.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Battle Droid with STAP 6529422
Put a young fan’s passion for Star Wars™ on full display with this Battle Droid with STAP building toy for kids (75428). A cool LEGO® Star Wars gift for boys, girls and any fans aged 12 years old and up, this dynamic build-and-display model makes impressive desk decor. Place the LEGO brick-built posable figure of a Battle Droid riding its STAP speeder on the display stand or lift the character and STAP off the stand for swooshing action. The Battle Droid can also stand on its own, with its brick-built blaster attached to its back or held in its hands. This LEGO Star Wars set also includes a Battle Droid LEGO figure with a STAP, which can be placed next to the stand’s information plaque to complete a striking display. The set comes with step-by-step instructions. Check out the LEGO Builder app for intuitive, 3D zoom and rotate viewing tools to enhance the creative experience. Set contains 1,088 pieces.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75428 Star Wars - Battle Droid with STA Platform
LEGO STAR WARS 75428 Battle Droid with STAP Platform 1088 pcs The Battle Droid with STAP Platform (75428) playset is perfect for young Star Wars...
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battle droid with STAP made from LEGO bricks
Articulated figure with blaster, can be held on back or in hands
Includes stand with info plaque for display options
3D building instructions available via LEGO Builder app
Set consists of 1,088 pieces
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid with STAP (75428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Animal Daycare (41718)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£98.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Large Donut Shop Opening (60233)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Star-Lord Helmet (76251)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Puppy from 101 Dalmatians (43269)
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
cashconwalsall
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel