LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Pilot Helmet (75429)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £68.99to £98.007 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Helmet Set for Adults
• Includes 730 pieces and detailed building instructions
• Includes base with plaque for display
• Digital 3D building instructions available via LEGO Builder App
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Width 13 cm, Depth 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Pilot Helmet (75429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Driver Helmet 75429 New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Driver Helmet 75429 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.99
£72.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO AT-AT Driver Helmet 6529424
Memories of the thrilling Battle of Hoth scenes come flooding back with this LEGO® Star Wars™ AT-AT Driver Helmet buildable model kit for adults (75429). Take time out to enjoy a complex, hands-on creative project, using LEGO bricks to recreate the iconic contours of the helmet worn by drivers of AT-AT walkers in Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back™. This buildable helmet comes with step-by-step instructions, or you can download the LEGO Builder app, which lets you zoom, rotate and visualise a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build. Once it’s complete, place your creation on the buildable stand with a nameplate to complete an eye-catching Star Wars display. Part of a collectible series of LEGO Star Wars helmets (sold separately), this build-and display set makes a super treat for yourself and a creative gift for other adult fans of Star Wars, whether they are experienced LEGO builders or newcomers to brick-building.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75429 AT-AT Driver Helmet Set for Adults
LEGO Star Wars 75429 AT-AT Driver Helmet Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75429
Build this LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75429 Q7-DY0C-XK2L
Build this LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75429 AT-AT Driver Helmet 730 Piece Set for Adults
LEGO Star Wars 75429 AT-AT Driver Helmet 730 Piece Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Helmet Collection AT-AT Driver 75429 ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️
Lego Star Wars Helmet Collection AT-AT Driver 75429 ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£98.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Helmet Set for Adults
Includes 730 pieces and detailed building instructions
Includes base with plaque for display
Digital 3D building instructions available via LEGO Builder App
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Width 13 cm, Depth 13 cm
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Pilot Helmet (75429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

the-brick-hutt
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
farooqislam1986
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel