LEGO Skull Large Storage Box (40321728)

• Storage box
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Stackable and with removable lid
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Skeleton Storage Head - Large 6261596
Keep LEGO® bricks, toys, office utensils, food items and more inside this large LEGO Iconic 5005634 Skeleton Storage Head. Made from durable plastic, this up-scaled version of a LEGO skeleton minifigure head is stackable so you can build displays to spook your friends!
prodImage
£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO STORAGE HEAD (LARGE) - SKELETON - Polypropylene Storage Box with Lid for Kids' Toy Storage, Stackable Organizer, and Fun Storage Solution for LEGO Enthusiasts and Beyond B07H2BFXXW
Fun and Functional Design: The LEGO Storage Head (LARGE) - SKELETON is not just a storage box; it's a playful and decorative piece that brings joy to organizing. Designed to resemble the iconic LEGO boy head, it adds a whimsical touch to any room while providing practical storage. Stackable and Space-Saving: Designed with stackability in mind, multiple LEGO Storage Heads can be stacked on top of each other, maximizing storage space. It's a great storage organizer for homes with limited space, offering both style and efficiency. Durable and Safe Material: Made from high-quality, durable polypropylene, this storage box ensures long-lasting use. The lid secures tightly to keep contents safe from dust and damage, making it an excellent choice for both kids and adults. Size: W24 cm x H27,1cm, 8,5l. Versatile Storage Solution: This storage box with lid is ideal for storing LEGO bricks, toys, art supplies, and other items. It's a perfect storage basket for kids' bedrooms, playrooms, or even your living room, helping to keep spaces tidy and organized. Encourages Creativity and Organization: Beyond its storage functionality, this LEGO box inspires creativity and play. It encourages kids to keep their toys organized while enjoying the fun and familiar LEGO design, making clean-up time more enjoyable., Manufacturer: Room Copenhagen A/S
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stackable and with removable lid
Age Range
3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Skull Large Storage Box (40321728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.95
Monarch Trading UK
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel