LEGO Nutcracker (40640)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Nutcracker (40640)
from £8.99to £24.9916 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Nutcracker Building Set
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
• Customizable nutcracker figure
• Movable arms and opening mouth
• Height of completed figure 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Nutcracker (40640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 2023 40640
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 2023 40640, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego 40640 Nutcracker. Holiday Christmas Seasonal Set New.Slightly damage box.
Lego 40640 Nutcracker. Holiday Christmas Seasonal Set New.Slightly damage box., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£15.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set for 8 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, Stocking Filler or Christmas Decoration for Home Decor, Gift for Kids Who Love Independent Play 40640 georg-5-25081-18-oa-
Nutcracker figure – Let kids build a festive icon this holiday season with the LEGO Nutcracker building toy set for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls Instantly recognisable – This brick-built iteration of the festive icon wears a red jacket and top hat and makes a great Christmas stocking filler 2 build options – The Christmas toy includes eye and eyelash details that allow kids to build the figure as different versions of the Nutcracker Imaginative play – The building toy for kids has movable arms and an opening mouth, encouraging young builders to play out festive stories Christmas decoration – Once playtime is over and the figure is complete, it becomes a piece of LEGO Christmas decor to treasure forever Festive gift idea – This building toy set makes a fun Christmas gift for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls, as well as adults who love LEGO sets or festive craft projects More LEGO Christmas – Spread the cheer further by discovering more festive building sets (sold separately) in the LEGO holiday collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set for 8 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, Stocking Filler or Christmas Decoration for Home Decor, Gift for Kids Who Love Independent Play 40640 7E-DVMK-EBRH
Nutcracker figure – Let kids build a festive icon this holiday season with the LEGO Nutcracker building toy set for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls Instantly recognisable – This brick-built iteration of the festive icon wears a red jacket and top hat and makes a great Christmas stocking filler 2 build options – The Christmas toy includes eye and eyelash details that allow kids to build the figure as different versions of the Nutcracker Imaginative play – The building toy for kids has movable arms and an opening mouth, encouraging young builders to play out festive stories Christmas decoration – Once playtime is over and the figure is complete, it becomes a piece of LEGO Christmas decor to treasure forever Festive gift idea – This building toy set makes a fun Christmas gift for 8-plus-year-old boys and girls, as well as adults who love LEGO sets or festive craft projects More LEGO Christmas – Spread the cheer further by discovering more festive building sets (sold separately) in the LEGO holiday collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Set 40640 Christmas Nutcracker New Boxed Retired
LEGO Set 40640 Christmas Nutcracker New Boxed Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
LEGO Seasonal Christmas set 40640 | Nutcracker | New, sealed, slight box damage
LEGO Seasonal Christmas set 40640 | Nutcracker | New, sealed, slight box damage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nutcracker 40640 - 2023 Christmas Set - New & Sealed
LEGO Nutcracker 40640 - 2023 Christmas Set - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Christmas 40640 - Nutcracker - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB Seasonal New
Lego Christmas 40640 - Nutcracker - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB Seasonal New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.90
£18.88
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Lego Nutcracker 40640 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Nutcracker 40640 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 40640 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 40640 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40640 Nutcracker Seasonal - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO 40640 Nutcracker Seasonal - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nutcracker Figure 40640 Christmas gift
LEGO Nutcracker Figure 40640 Christmas gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set One Size, Multicolor 40640
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set One Size, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic: Lego Nutcracker (40640)
LEGO Iconic: Lego Nutcracker (40640), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set for 8 Plus Year Old... 40640
LEGO Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set for 8 Plus Year Old..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 8+ 40640 - UK
LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 8+ 40640 - UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEGO Nutcracker Building Set
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Customizable nutcracker figure
Movable arms and opening mouth
Height of completed figure 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Nutcracker (40640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Deviant Ambush (76154)
£9.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel