LEGO Minifigures Large Minifigure (40649)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Buildable LEGO minifigure
• Material: plastic
• Movable parts: head, hands, arms, legs
• Secret compartment: hat opens for minifigure
• Height: 27 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: £13.85

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Up-Scaled LEGO Minifigure 6428037
Enchant any LEGO® enthusiast aged 10 and up with this buildable Up-Scaled LEGO Minifigure (40649). This posable minifigure looks just like the one found in front of the LEGO Campus in Billund and has a movable head, arms, legs and hands. It also features an opening hat that hides a standard-size minifigure inside to inspire role-play fun. This up-scaled buildable figure will look great in any home or office and makes a meaningful gift for any fan of LEGO building or minifigures.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Up-Scaled Lego Minifigure (40649) ⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐
LEGO CREATOR: Up-Scaled Lego Minifigure (40649) ⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£83.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
LEGO 40649 Up-Scaled Minifigure Cool Set Fans Including A Large Buildable Displayable Figure and an Accompanying Minifigure 10+ 654 Pieces
Buildable icon – Create a LEGO Up-Scaled LEGO Minifigure (40649) with this imaginative set. It makes a fun gift for older kids or adult fans with a passion for LEGO building or minifigures Keepsake with a secret – In addition to a movable head, hands, arms and legs, this up-scaled minifigure has a hat that opens to reveal a standard-sized minifigure inside, ideal for role-play fun Measurements – This fun, posable minifigure stands over 10.5 in. (27 cm) tall, and makes an appealing piece for display anywhere Brand : LEGO, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Buildable LEGO minifigure
Material: plastic
Movable parts: head, hands, arms, legs
Secret compartment: hat opens for minifigure
Height: 27 cm
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minifigures Large Minifigure (40649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter (75300)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Farm with Animals (60346)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Jurassic World T. Rex Breakout (76944)
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £13.85
Gilderick Trading
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel