LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249)
from £54.99to £102.185 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Crafting Box 4.0
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 605
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO MINECRAFT (21249) The Crafting Box 4.0 - NEW
LEGO MINECRAFT (21249) The Crafting Box 4.0 - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21249 Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0, 2in1 Playset; Build River Towers or Cat Cottage, with Alex, Steve, Creeper and Zombie Mobs Figures, Action Toys for Kids, Boys, Girls 1D-JX4C-7DNR
This 2in1 LEGO playset for Minecraft fans, the Crafting Box 4.0, includes exciting large scale builds of the River Towers and the Cat Cottage Kids build the River Towers, a fortress-like structure to defend against Minecraft mobs or a large, cat-shaped cottage with a cat playground Includes Minecraft mobs, Steve with a sword and Alex figures, a zombie, Creeper, cats and sheep, plus functions including 'exploding' TNT Minecraft action toys and distinct builds, along with suggested models and endless free building fun, are designed to inspire kids’ creativity Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for immersive building, with digital tools to zoom in, rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress With 2 large model options and endless free-building fun, this LEGO Minecraft Crafting Box 4.0 action toy makes a great birthday, Christmas or any-day gift for kids, boys and girls aged 8+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£68.99
£73.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 21249 Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0
LEGO 21249 Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21249 Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0, 2in1 Playset; Build River Towers or Cat Cottage, with Alex, Steve, Creeper and Zombie Mobs Figures, Action Toys for Kids, Boys, Girls B0BV7BC9X5
This 2in1 LEGO playset for Minecraft fans, the Crafting Box 4.0, includes exciting large scale builds of the River Towers and the Cat Cottage Kids build the River Towers, a fortress-like structure to defend against Minecraft mobs or a large, cat-shaped cottage with a cat playground Includes Minecraft mobs, Steve with a sword and Alex figures, a zombie, Creeper, cats and sheep, plus functions including 'exploding' TNT Minecraft action toys and distinct builds, along with suggested models and endless free building fun, are designed to inspire kids’ creativity Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for immersive building, with digital tools to zoom in, rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress With 2 large model options and endless free-building fun, this LEGO Minecraft Crafting Box 4.0 action toy makes a great birthday, Christmas or any-day gift for kids, boys and girls aged 8+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 21249 Building Toy Set Custom-Build Playset Featuring Classic Bricks Figures and Game Accessories Model Guides 6425599
LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249) building toy puts 2 standout playsets and endless free-building fun into the hands of Minecraft players...
prodImage
£102.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
605

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Crafting Box 4.0 (21249)
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmys_Drop_Shop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £4.49
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel