LEGO Marvel Miles Morales' Mask (76329)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Set: Miles Morales Mask
• Number of Pieces: 487
• Model Height: 19 cm
• Display Stand with Nameplate: Yes
• Digital Building Instructions Available in LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales' Mask (76329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Miles Morales' Mask 6529430
Adult Marvel enthusiasts can celebrate the iconic Spider-Verse character Miles Morales with the collectible LEGO® ǀ Marvel Miles Morales’ Mask (76329). This authentically detailed buildable Super Hero figure makes a thoughtful gift for the Super Hero in your life, whether it’s a present for boyfriends, girlfriends, dads on Father’s Day or mums on Mother’s Day. The buildable model stands over 19 cm (7.5 in.) tall and sits on a sturdy stand incorporating a nameplate. The satisfying building project is complemented by a digital version of the set’s building instructions, which can be found on the LEGO Builder app. The extensive LEGO Sets for Adults range offers model-builders a truly immersive and rewarding experience. Contains 487 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Costruzioni LEGO 76329 MARVEL SUPER HEROES Maschera di Miles Morales
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Set: Miles Morales Mask
Number of Pieces: 487
Model Height: 19 cm
Display Stand with Nameplate: Yes
Digital Building Instructions Available in LEGO Builder App
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales' Mask (76329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sith TIE Fighter (75272)
£64.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Axolotl House (21247)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel