LEGO Marvel Ant-Man action figure (76256)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Ant-Man action figure (76256)
from £28.99to £61.283 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• LEGO Marvel Ant-Man Construction Figure (76256) for Children Aged 8+
• Fully Poseable Construction Toy, 24 cm Tall, with The Wasp Minifigure
• LEGO Builder App for Extra Digital Building Experience
• 289 Pieces for Screen-Accurate Ant-Man Figure, Fully Poseable with Articulated Joints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Ant-Man action figure (76256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Ant-Man Construction Figure 76256
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Ant-Man Construction Figure 76256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel 76256 Ant-Man Construction Figure MB-OMSP-AGQU
Treat Ant-Man film fans – Put the star of Marvel Studios’ Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania into kids’ hands with this LEGO Marvel Ant-Man Construction Figure (76256) A Marvel Super Hero of their own – Kids assemble the 289 pieces to create a fully jointed, film-accurate Ant-Man Construction Figure. The set also includes a microfigure of The Wasp Endless hands-on adventures – All parts of the buildable Ant-Man are articulated, so kids can move, position and pose the figure just like thereal thing Gift for kids – Give this hands-on play figure to a young Super Hero aged 8 and over as a birthday, Christmas or just-because treat Go-anywhere fun – Standing over 24 cm (9.5 in.) tall, the flexible figure is both sizable and conveniently portable, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76256 Marvel Ant Man Construction Figure Large Buildable Ant Man From The M
LEGO 76256 Marvel Ant Man Construction Figure Large Buildable Ant Man From The M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Ant-Man Construction Figure (76256) for Children Aged 8+
Fully Poseable Construction Toy, 24 cm Tall, with The Wasp Minifigure
LEGO Builder App for Extra Digital Building Experience
289 Pieces for Screen-Accurate Ant-Man Figure, Fully Poseable with Articulated Joints
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Ant-Man action figure (76256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel