Lego Duplo Tractor with Trailer 4687

Manufacturer: LEGO
Lego Duplo Tractor with Trailer 4687
from £15.99to £22.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tractor with trailer and water tank
• Includes tractor, minifigures, rabbit figure, hay bale, and vegetable crate
• Tiltable loading shovel, large rear wheels
• Suitable for children aged 5 and up
• Police toy with SUV, trailer, and training equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Duplo Tractor with Trailer 4687
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City - Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep 60461
Lego City - Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep 60461, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep Toy, Playset for Kids 60461
LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep Toy, Playset for Kids 60461, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep Toy Set - Playset with Animal Figures - Montessori Toys for 4+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Early Learning Gifts - 60461 Lego 60461
Tractor and sheep toys for 4+ year old boys and girls – LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep playset encourages imaginative storytelling What's in the box? – Elements to build a toy tractor, trailer and 2 minifigures, plus 2 sheep, a lamb and a puppy animal figures Farm animal toys for kids to build – Kids can load up the trailer and head out for fun farming adventures aboard the red tractor Building toy accessories – This farm toy set comes with accessories for pretend play, including a basket of carrots, 2 toy hay bales and a shovel A fun gift for 4+ year old boys and girls – Give this LEGO City set as a birthday gift or anytime surprise to fans of cute LEGO animal toys Easy-to-build LEGO 4+ set– Includes a LEGO Starter Brick element, a simple pictorial building guide and 3D digital guidance in the LEGO Builder app Fun learning toys for kids – LEGO City building sets help kids develop confidence and key life skills through open-ended creative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep Toy Set - Playset with Animal Figures - Montessori Toys for 4+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Early Learning Gifts - 60461
Tractor and sheep toys for 4+ year old boys and girls – LEGO City Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep playset encourages imaginative storytelling What's in the box? – Elements to build a toy tractor, trailer and 2 minifigures, plus 2 sheep, a lamb and a puppy animal figures Farm animal toys for kids to build – Kids can load up the trailer and head out for fun farming adventures aboard the red tractor Building toy accessories – This farm toy set comes with accessories for pretend play, including a basket of carrots, 2 toy hay bales and a shovel A fun gift for 4+ year old boys and girls – Give this LEGO City set as a birthday gift or anytime surprise to fans of cute LEGO animal toys Easy-to-build LEGO 4+ set– Includes a LEGO Starter Brick element, a simple pictorial building guide and 3D digital guidance in the LEGO Builder app Fun learning toys for kids – LEGO City building sets help kids develop confidence and key life skills through open-ended creative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO City 60461 Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep NEW & SEALED
LEGO City 60461 Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep (60461)
LEGO CITY: Red Farm Tractor with Trailer & Sheep (60461), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Description
Duplo Tractor with Trailer - a tractor must not be missing on a farm - with the trailer the farmer can transport tools and other items - use the scoop to pick up hay bales - Pieces: 9 - Age: 2 to 5 years
Tractor with trailer and water tank
Includes tractor, minifigures, rabbit figure, hay bale, and vegetable crate
Tiltable loading shovel, large rear wheels
Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Police toy with SUV, trailer, and training equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Duplo Tractor with Trailer 4687
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Captain America Figure (76258)
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Leo's Room (41754)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Creator Expert High-Speed Train (40518)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel