LEGO Ideas Ray the Castaway (40566)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• LEGO® Promotional 40566 Ray the Castaway Exclusive GWP Promotional
• Lonely island for building, playing, and displaying
• Model consists of shelter, raft, palm trees, minifigure Ray, parrot, crab, and 2 fish
• 243-piece model, 14 cm high, 19 cm wide, 13 cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Ray the Castaway (40566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Ray the Castaway Promo Set 40566 10-TDUC-KVDL
Island with figure and many accessories Brand: LEGO LEGO Ray the Shipwrecked Promo Set 40566, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lego Ray The Castaway (40566) Building Kit 2022
Escape the everyday and join Ray the Castaway on a brick-built desert island with this LEGO Ideas set (40566). Build palm trees, a shelter and a raft,
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO® Promotional 40566 Ray the Castaway Exclusive GWP Promotional
Lonely island for building, playing, and displaying
Model consists of shelter, raft, palm trees, minifigure Ray, parrot, crab, and 2 fish
243-piece model, 14 cm high, 19 cm wide, 13 cm deep
LEGO Theme World
Ideas

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Ray the Castaway (40566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minions Kung Fu Temple (75550)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Racing Car (71763)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
£35.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DUPLO My First Animal Train (10955)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Gaming Tournament Truck (60388)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beck MC
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel