LEGO Ideas Central Perk (21319)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Central Perk
- LEGO Theme World: Ideas
- Age Range: 16 Year(s)
- Includes: Café construction set CENTRAL PERK from the TV series "Friends", 7 minifigures (Ross Geller, Rachel Green, Chandler Bing, Monica Geller, Joey Tribbiani, Phoebe Buffay, and Gunther), accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1,070
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Central Perk (21319)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LYBMTWF LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego 21319 Central Perk Cafe Model(Not
LYBMTWF LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego 21319 Central Perk Cafe Model(Not, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£30.99
Shipping: Free
NONE Clear Acrylic Display Case for Lego 21319 Friends Central Perk Collectibles, Assemble Dustproof Display Box (13.8x9.8x5.9 inch) 1005004834465540
Clear Acrylic Display Case for Lego 21319 Friends Central Perk Collectibles, Assemble Dustproof Display Box (13.8x9.8x5.9 inch)

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Display Case For LEGO® Ideas Friends Central Perk 21319
Display Case For LEGO® Ideas Friends Central Perk 21319, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DIY LED Light String Kit For LEGO 21319 Television Series Friends Coffee Shop
Specification: 1. Name: LED Light Set 2. Model: D86019 3. Material: Plastic 4. Power: Less Than 5V 5. Fitment: For Lego 21319 Classic Version...

£56.25
£60.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded DIY LED Light Lighting Kit ONLY For LEGO 21319 Bricks Toys
Specification: Interface: USB Color: As the picture shown The product is just a light kit, not included the model!!! Fitment: ONLY For LEGO 21319...

£65.25
£69.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Firends Ideas Central Perk Building Blocks 7 New-for-September-2019 Minifigures Toys Birthday Gift 21319 1070Pieces 1005009614443130
LEGO Firends Ideas Central Perk Building Blocks 7 New-for-September-2019 Minifigures Toys Birthday Gift 21319 1070Pieces

£144.19
£171.15
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
More offers
GreenZech (Classic Style) DIY LED Light String Kit For LEGO 21319 Television Series Friends Coffee Shop
Specification:1.Name:LEDLightSet. 2.Model:D86019. 3.Material:Plastic. 4.Power:LessThan5V. 5.Fitment:ForLego21319. ClassicVersionPackageInclude:...

£69.11
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: Central Perk (21319) Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Ideas: Central Perk (21319) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£104.95
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (Remote and Bulb Socket 220V) DIY LED Light String Kit For LEGO 21319 Television Series Friends Coffee Shop

£109.91
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas: Central Perk (21319) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Ideas: Central Perk (21319) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£129.99
£142.84
Shipping: £12.85
with shipping: £12.85
Unbranded DIY Acrylic Display Case Box For LEGO 21319 Central Perk Friends Bricks Toy
Description: Material: Acrylic Color: Transparent Thickness: 3 mm Size(L*W*H): 350 x 250 x 150 mm Optional Pattern: #1: Black Base #2: White Base...

£138.75
£142.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO 21319 IDEAS FRIENDS CENTRAL PERK - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 21319 IDEAS FRIENDS CENTRAL PERK - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£139.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Café construction set CENTRAL PERK from the TV series "Friends", 7 minifigures (Ross Geller, Rachel Green, Chandler Bing, Monica Geller, Joey Tribbiani, Phoebe Buffay, and Gunther), accessories |
| 16 Year(s) |
| Ideas |
| Plastic |
| 1,070 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Central Perk (21319)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products