LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
from £33.99to £70.0020 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Bouquet
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Contains: roses, snapdragons, poppies, asters, daisies, and grasses
• Adjustable stems
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 756
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LYBMTWF LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego 10280 Romantic Flower Bouquet (NOT
LYBMTWF LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego 10280 Romantic Flower Bouquet (NOT, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10280 Botanicals Flower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults
LEGO 10280 Botanicals Flower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults incl. Roses, Snapdragons, Poppies, Asters & Daisies - Home Decor Gift Idea for Women and Men - Botanical Collection - 10280 B08G4KJGG3
Features 15 stems with a mix of flower and leaf varieties such as 'roses', 'snapdragons', 'poppies', 'asters', 'daisies' and grasses As the first ever LEGO bouquet, the artificial flowers are created from over 17 unusual elements with realistic petal shapes & colours The LEGO flowers have customizable elements: posable petals and leaves, with adjustable stem lengths to create wonderful arrangements for the home Let your imagination bloom to create a stunning, unexpected, vibrant and never withering display that is sure to make people look twice This decorative home accessory uses elements made from plant-based plastic, produced using sustainably sourced sugarcane LEGO artificial flowers bouquet set for adults makes a wonderful birthday gift for a loved one, anniversary present for wife or husband or as a thoughtful get well soon gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10280 Flower Bouquet Set for Adults 10291206
- Brighten up your space or treat someone special with this gorgeous LEGO build-and-display flower bouquet - With 15 stems packed with colourful blooms like roses, snapdragons, asters and more, it'll add a pop of colour to any room - From adjustable stems to interchangeable petals, style your bouquet just how you like it - it has 17 customisable elements- Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10280 Flower Bouquet
Build a timeless floral arrangement with the LEGO Botanicals Flower Bouquet (10280). This 756-piece set offers a creative and relaxing building experience, allowing you to construct a stunning variety of flowers including roses, snapdragons, poppies, asters, and daisies, all surrounded by lifelike greenery. The flexible stems let you customize your display just like a real bouquet, perfect for adding a personal, colorful touch to your home or office. Crafted from high-quality LEGO bricks, this everlasting bouquet never needs water and will maintain its vibrant beauty indefinitely. An ideal, thoughtful gift for adult LEGO fans and home decor enthusiasts, this set provides a satisfying build and a beautiful, permanent display. Recommended for ages 18 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Flower Bouquet 6332924
Giving and receiving beautiful flowers is such a joy. If you’re looking for a flower gift with a difference, the LEGO® Flower Bouquet (10280) is an inspired choice. Whether you’re treating a loved one, or are looking for your next creative project, this flower bouquet model building kit lets you relax, unplug and create something wonderful. When complete, the impressive flower display brings a touch of fun and colour to any room. The adjustable stems make it easy to tailor the arrangement for any vase or container. Style flowers like a pro Each detail of the bouquet is made from LEGO components – all customizable to create a unique display. Most of the flowers have petals that are positionable so you can have fun designing different arrangements. Take the stems apart and recombine to adjust the height and shape of your flowers. Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection for adults, this set includes several elements made from a plant-based plastic, produced using sustainably sourced sugarcane.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Compatible with LEGO 10280 building blocks - Flower bouquet, flowers, roses, puzzle, toy, Valentine's Day gift, assemble Nine roses
Compatible with LEGO 10280 building blocks - Flower bouquet, flowers, roses, puzzle, toy, Valentine's Day gift, assemble
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10280 Flower Bouquet, Artificial Flowers, Set for Adults & 21034 Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge Model Collection, Office Home Décor B09L8FSN98
Product 1: Features 15 stems with a mix of flower and leaf varieties such as 'roses', 'snapdragons', 'poppies', 'asters', 'daisies' and grasses Product 1: As the first ever LEGO artificial flowers bouquet, they are created from over 17 unusual new elements with realistic petal shapes & colours Product 1: The flowers have customizable elements: posable petals and leaves, with adjustable stem lengths to create wonderful arrangements for the home Product 1: Let your imagination bloom to create a stunning, unexpected, vibrant and never withering display that is sure to make people look twice Product 2: Build a detailed model of the London skyline Product 2: Model features the National Gallery, Nelson’s Column, London Eye, Big Ben and Tower Bridge Product 2: Includes collectible booklet containing information about the design, architecture and history of the building Product 2: LEGO Architecture models are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building
prodImage
£69.78
£74.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO ART & Creator Expert 10280 Flower Bouquet
LEGO ART & Creator Expert 10280 Flower Bouquet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10280 Botanicals Flower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults
LEGO 10280 Botanicals Flower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10280 Flower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10280 Flower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Flowers Bouquet Figurine (10280) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure
LEGO Flowers Bouquet Figurine (10280) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 10280
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals - Flower Bouquet - 10280
LEGO Botanicals - Flower Bouquet - 10280, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 10280 Flower Bouquet Botanical Collection Building Set Toy Gift Ages 18+
LEGO 10280 Flower Bouquet Botanical Collection Building Set Toy Gift Ages 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10280 Creator Expert Flower Bouquet
Lego 10280 Creator Expert Flower Bouquet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flower Bouquet Building Set - Artificial Flowers for Decoration 10280
LEGO Botanicals Flower Bouquet Building Set - Artificial Flowers for Decoration, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Lego® Icons 10280 Flower Bouquet Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Icons 10280 Flower Bouquet Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10280 Icons Flower Bouquet, Artificial Flowers, Set for Adults, Decorative
LEGO 10280 Icons Flower Bouquet, Artificial Flowers, Set for Adults, Decorative, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
Lego 10280 Botanical Collection Flower Bouquet
Lego 10280 Botanical Collection Flower Bouquet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: roses, snapdragons, poppies, asters, daisies, and grasses
Adjustable stems
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
756

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Disney Moana's Adventure Raft (43270)
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Wildflower Bouquet (10313)
£31.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
£36.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
homefromhomd
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
sweets_and_treats_direct
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel