LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus (71457)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Pegasus
- LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- incl. 3 minifigures
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 482
- Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus (71457)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lego 71457 Pegasus Flying Horse 482 Pieces Ages 8+ NEW & SEALED
Lego 71457 Pegasus Flying Horse 482 Pieces Ages 8+ NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2-in-1 Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set, Build a Fantasy Creature in 2 Ways, With Zoey, Nova and Nightmare King Minifigures from the TV Show, Animal Toys for Kids, Boys, Girls 71457 OG-VQQK-ANKR
This LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy playset features 2 build options for 8+ year old kids, boys and girls to play out the TV show scenes Kids can build a bird figure companion for Zoey or give her wings so she can pursue the nightmares; also features the Nightmare King's throne The pegasus toy has fully articulated head, hips, hooves and tail; the throne element and Zoey’s bird can connect to the fantasy creature's back The building set includes LEGO DREAMZzz minifigures of Zoey with a bow and arrow, Nova and the Nightmare King, plus a figure of Grimspawn Susan Story-led building instructions let kids unleash their imaginations by deciding Zoey’s path; instructions are also available in the LEGO Builder app This creative playset allows fans to escape to a world of LEGO DREAMZzz toys with cool characters and imaginative play; makes a great birthday gift or Christmas present for kids, girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO

£41.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse (71457) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse (71457) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2-in-1 Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set, Build a Fantasy Creature in 2 Ways, With Zoey, Nova and Nightmare King Minifigures from the TV Show, Animal Toys for Kids, Boys, Girls 71457 1T-4C2E-UKWZ
This LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy playset features 2 build options for 8+ year old kids, boys and girls to play out the TV show scenes Kids can build a bird figure companion for Zoey or give her wings so she can pursue the nightmares; also features the Nightmare King's throne The pegasus toy has fully articulated head, hips, hooves and tail; the throne element and Zoey’s bird can connect to the fantasy creature's back The building set includes LEGO DREAMZzz minifigures of Zoey with a bow and arrow, Nova and the Nightmare King, plus a figure of Grimspawn Susan Story-led building instructions let kids unleash their imaginations by deciding Zoey’s path; instructions are also available in the LEGO Builder app This creative playset allows fans to escape to a world of LEGO DREAMZzz toys with cool characters and imaginative play; makes a great birthday gift or Christmas present for kids, girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO

£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DREAMZzz 71457 Pegasus Flying Horse - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO DREAMZzz 71457 Pegasus Flying Horse - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.14
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71457 DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set and Figures Building Set
LEGO 71457 DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set and Figures Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set, Build a Fantasy Creature in 2 Ways, 71457
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse Toy Set, Build a Fantasy Creature in 2 Ways,, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| incl. 3 minifigures |
| 8 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | H20 Centimetre |
|---|
| DREAMZzz |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 482 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus (71457)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products