LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
from £16.99to £49.188 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Craft kit for kids aged 6 and up
• Includes 6 individually customizable LEGO DOTS cupcakes with a secret storage compartment
• Includes 6 LEGO DOTS bracelets, 6 pennant pieces, and string for hanging
• Inspires creative play and offers fun and self-expression
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41806 DOTS Ultimate Party Kit
LEGO 41806 DOTS Ultimate Party Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dots Ultimate Party Kit (41806) - Brand New and Sealed - Kids Gift Toy Set
LEGO Dots Ultimate Party Kit (41806) - Brand New and Sealed - Kids Gift Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
£30.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO 41806 DOTS Ultimate Party Kit, Kids Birthday Games and DIY Party Bag Fillers with Toy Cupcakes, Bracelets and Bunting, Creative Crafts Gifts for Girls and Boys RF-XFPD-RKUK
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party craft kit for kids features party games and DIY party bag fillers, 6 toy cupcakes, 6 toy bracelets and 6 bunting pieces Girls and boys aged 6+ will love help prep for the party, build LEGO DOTS cupcakes and create their own party bag toys for their guests The birthday party games set includes loads of tiles, charms, a shareable sticker sheet and lots of easy to follow design inspiration for kids It’s a LEGO DOTS party! Each of the tasty-looking cupcake toys has a removable icing top and a hidden compartment inside to keep secrets safe This LEGO DOTS Ultimate party Kit offers a creative group activity for birthday party games with pieces that kids can take home as a party favour This LEGO DOTS party craft kit for girls and boys aged 6 and up makes a great gift and fun party games activity for kids birthdays or get-togethers, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Kit 41806, Kids Birthday Games and DIY Party Bag Fillers with Toy Cupcakes, Bracelets and Bunting, Creative Crafts Gifts for Kids, Girls & Boys Legodots123
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party craft kit for kids features party games and DIY party bag fillers, 6 toy cupcakes, 6 toy bracelets and 6 bunting pieces Girls and boys Ages 6+ will love help prep for the party, build LEGO DOTS cupcakes and create their own party bag toys for their guests The birthday party games set includes loads of tiles, charms, a shareable sticker sheet and lots of easy to follow design inspiration for kids It’s a LEGO DOTS party Each of the tasty-looking cupcake toys has a removable icing top and a hidden compartment inside to keep secrets safe This LEGO DOTS Ultimate party Kit offers a creative group activity for birthday party games with pieces that kids can take home as a party favor
prodImage
£39.50
£44.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
LEGO DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit (41806) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit (41806) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit (41806)
LEGO DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit (41806), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Kit 41806
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Kit 41806, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41806 DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit Colorful Building Set for 6+ 1154 pieces
LEGO 41806 DOTS: Ultimate Party Kit Colorful Building Set for 6+ 1154 pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Craft kit for kids aged 6 and up
Includes 6 individually customizable LEGO DOTS cupcakes with a secret storage compartment
Includes 6 LEGO DOTS bracelets, 6 pennant pieces, and string for hanging
Inspires creative play and offers fun and self-expression
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Disney Asha in the City Rosa (43223)
£15.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Stunt Park (60293)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
toys_fun2020
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ukgoodstrading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.87
Ellison Direct
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Real Passion
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel