LEGO DOTS Creative Patch (41955)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Creative Patch (41955)
from £5.95to £9.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• LEGO DOTS Set "Creative Patches" (41955)
• Includes 6x6 baseplate and over 90 colorful tiles
• Can be sewn onto almost any fabric
• Decorate clothing, bags, or hats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Creative Patch (41955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOTS LEGO Set 41955 Stitch On Patch Rare Collectable LEGO Set
DOTS LEGO Set 41955 Stitch On Patch Rare Collectable LEGO Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.95 / Unit
LEGO DOTS Stitch-on Patch Set 41955
LEGO DOTS Stitch-on Patch Set 41955, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41955 DOTS Stitch-on Patch IE-NUVX-FRRK
Stitch-on Patch Features 90+ colourful tiles and a 6x6 patch that can be stitched onto clothing or almost any other item (needle and thread not included)! The creative toy badge making craft kit gives kids their own unique accessory they can match to their outfit or mood and redesign as they wish! Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 95, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DOTS Set "Creative Patches" (41955)
Includes 6x6 baseplate and over 90 colorful tiles
Can be sewn onto almost any fabric
Decorate clothing, bags, or hats
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Creative Patch (41955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Police Car (60312)
£6.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel